Duel2.Com  
•   Home  •  Rules  •  Your Account  •  Forums  • Newsletters  •
Navigate
· Home
· Content
· Encyclopedia
· Forums
· Members List
· Newsletters
· Old Newsletters
· Private Messages
· Setup
· Tourneys
· Your Account
User Info
Welcome, Anonymous
Nickname
Password
(Register)
Membership:
Latest: ypevahod
New Today: 0
New Yesterday: 2
Overall: 111327

People Online:
Visitors:
Members:
Total: 0
Duel2.Com: Forums

Duel2 :: View topic - First Initiate Duelmaster Contenders
 Forum FAQ  •  Search  •  Memberlist  •  Usergroups   •  Register  •  Profile  •  Log in to check your private messages  •  Log in

 
Post new topicReply to topic
View previous topic Log in to check your private messages View next topic
Author Message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1479
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Sat Feb 27, 2021 1:33 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

First Initiate Duelmaster the Round Two Contenders

CHALLENGER INITIATES
Football Captain of Once Upon A Time [4-0-0, 33]
Felicia of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [2-2-0, 24]

INITIATES
Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [1-1-0, 23] SL
Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [2-0-0, 22] SL
Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [2-0-0, 21] AB
Farrah of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [2-1-0, 21]
Duke Arlen of The Bronze Court [1-0-1, 21] PL
Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [2-0-0, 20] PR
Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [1-1-0, 20] LU
Max of Remains [2-0-0, 19]
Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [2-0-1, 18]
Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [2-0-0, 20] ST
Tik Tok of Yuppie AF [1-1-0, 18] AB
La Croix of Yuppie AF [2-0-0, 17] ST
Bugs Bunny of Renegades II [2-0-0, 17] LU
Kutter of Kutless Kowards [2-0-0, 17] SL
Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [1-1-0, 17] TP
Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [2-0-0, 15] LU
Chorus of Once Upon A Time [1-2-0, 15]
Baron Nightshade of The Bronze Court [1-0-0, 15] WS
Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [1-1-0, 14] PL
@Jlo of Yuppie AF [1-1-0, 14] ST
Cole of Remains [1-1-0, 14]
Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [1-1-0, 14] PR
Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [2-0-0, 13] PL
Gizmo of Individuals [1-1-0, 13] ST
Revenant of Doom [1-1-0, 12] AB
Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [1-0-0, 12] LU
Bud of Individuals [1-1-0, 11] ST
She Breaks Hearts of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-1-0, 11] TP
Hell Knight of Doom [0-1-0, 11] LU
Wstley of Delarquan Dregs [2-4-0, 10]
Dread Knight of Doom [2-0-0, 10] WS
Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [1-1-0, 10] ST
Imprecatory Palm of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-1-0, 10] AB
Doom Knight of Doom [1-1-0, 10] AB
Rin of Remains [1-0-0, 10] SL
Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [1-1-0, 10] TP
Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [0-2-0, 10] WS
Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos [1-1-0, 8] SL
Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [0-2-0, 8] BA
Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [0-2-0, 8] AB
Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [2-0-0, 7] TP
The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-1-0, 7] LU
Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [1-1-0, 6] TP
Ling Tsum of Renegades II [0-2-0, 6] AB
Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [0-2-0, 6] SL
Marauder of Doom [0-2-0, 6] SL
Kut Koarse of Kutless Kowards [0-2-0, 6] SL
Scavengerís Daughter of Dungeon Cell [1-2-0, 5]
Sin of Renegades II [1-1-0, 4] PR
Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-1-0, 4] PR
Cricket of Individuals [1-1-0, 4] SL
Terry of Remains [1-1-0, 4]
Jessica Rabbit of Renegades II [1-1-0, 4] SL
Ms. Pinky of Individuals [0-2-0, 2] LU
Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [0-2-0, 2] LU
Dav of Remains [0-2-0, 2]
Social Distancer of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-2-0, 2] ST
Looney of Individuals [0-2-0, 2] ST
Lady Daisy of The Bronze Court [0-1-0, 1] LU
Sir William of The Bronze Court [0-1-0, 1] BA
Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [0-1-0, 1] PS
Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [0-1-0, 1] PS

***** Fredo of Renegades II [0-2-0] was killed by Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 on T-927

^^^^^ Styles are listed after those warriors who are qualified as contestants in the Top Ten Fighting Styles category
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1479
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Thu Mar 04, 2021 8:30 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

First Initiate Duelmaster the Round Three Contenders

ADEPTS
Felicia of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [3-2-0, 53]

CHALLENGER INITIATES
Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [2-0-1, 32] LU
Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [3-0-0, 31] PL
Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [3-0-0, 29] AB
Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [2-1-0, 29] SL
Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [3-0-0, 28] LU
Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [2-1-0, 28] LU
Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [3-0-0, 27] ST
Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [2-1-0, 26] TP
La Croix of Yuppie AF [3-0-0, 25] ST
Bugs Bunny of Renegades II [3-0-0, 24] LU
Farrah of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [3-1-0, 24]

INITIATES
Football Captain of Once Upon A Time [4-1-0, 23]
Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [3-0-0, 23] PR
Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [2-1-0, 23] ST
Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos [2-1-1, 20] SL
Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [2-1-0, 20] PL
Max of Remains [2-1-0, 19]
She Breaks Hearts of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-1-0, 19] TP
Doom Knight of Doom [2-1-0, 18] AB
Scavengerís Daughter of Dungeon Cell [1-2-0, 5]
Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [3-0-0, 17] TP
Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [2-1-0, 17] SL
Rin of Remains [2-0-0, 17] SL
Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-1-0, 17] PR
Cole of Remains [2-1-0, 16]
Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [2-1-0, 16] TP
Marauder of Doom [1-2-1, 16] SL
Morphius of Renegades II [1-0-1, 16]
Chorus of Once Upon A Time [1-3-0, 16]
Dav of Remains [1-2-0, 15]
Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [2-1-1, 14]
Terry of Remains [2-1-0, 14]
Wstley of Delarquan Dregs [3-4-0, 13]
Dread Knight of Doom [3-0-0, 13] WS
Jessica Rabbit of Renegades II [2-1-0, 13] SL
Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [1-2-0, 13] BA
Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [1-2-0, 13] WS
Hell Knight of Doom [0-2-0, 12] LU
Kutter of Kutless Kowards [2-1-0, 11] SL
@Jlo of Yuppie AF [1-2-0, 10] ST
Cricket of Individuals [2-1-0, 9] SL
Tik Tok of Yuppie AF [1-2-0, 9] AB
Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [1-2-0, 9] PR
Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [0-3-0, 9] AB
Gizmo of Individuals [1-2-0, 7] ST
Ling Tsum of Renegades II [0-3-0, 7] AB
Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [0-3-0, 7] SL
The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-2-0, 5] LU
Bud of Individuals [1-2-0, 5] ST
Sin of Renegades II [1-2-0, 5] PR
Revenant of Doom [1-2-0, 5] AB
Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [1-2-0, 5] TP
Baron Nightshade of The Bronze Court [1-1-0, 4] WS
Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [0-3-0, 4] LU
Social Distancer of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-3-0, 3] ST
Ms. Pinky of Individuals [0-2-0, 2] LU
Lady Daisy of The Bronze Court [0-2-0, 2] LU
Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [0-2-0, 2] PS
Sir William of The Bronze Court [0-2-0, 2] BA
Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [0-2-0, 2] PS

***** Fredo of Renegades II [0-2-0] was killed by Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 on T-927
Imprecatory Palm of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-2-0] AB was killed by Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos on T-928
Looney of Individuals [0-2-0] ST was killed by Marauder of Doom on T-928
Kut Koarse of Kutless Kowards [0-3-0] SL was killed in the Dark Arena by Black Orc on T-928
Duke Arlen of The Bronze Court [1-1-1] PL was killed by Walker of Zombie Squad 2 on T-928

^^^^^ Styles are listed after those warriors who are qualified as contestants in the Top Ten Fighting Styles category
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1479
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Fri Mar 26, 2021 7:55 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

First Initiate Duelmaster the Round Four Contenders

CHALLENGER ADEPTS
Felicia of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [4-2-0, 66]

ADEPTS
Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [4-0-0, 39] PL
Bugs Bunny of Renegades II [4-0-0, 38] LU
Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [3-1-0, 38] LU
Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [3-1-0, 35] SL
Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [4-0-0, 34] AB

CHALLENGER INITIATES
La Croix of Yuppie AF [4-0-0, 33] ST
Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos [3-1-2, 33] SL
Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [3-1-1, 33] ST
Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [4-0-0, 30] PR
Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [3-1-0, 30] SL
Scavengerís Daughter of Dungeon Cell [1-2-0, 5]
Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [2-1-1, 28] LU
Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [2-2-0, 27] TP
Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [3-1-0, 26] PL
Chorus of Once Upon A Time [2-3-0, 26]
Ling Tsum of Renegades II [1-3-0, 26] AB

INITIATES
Doom Knight of Doom [2-1-0, 18] AB
Rin of Remains [3-0-0, 23] SL
Farrah of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [3-2-0, 23]
Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [3-1-0, 22] ST
Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [1-3-0, 21] LU
Gizmo of Individuals [2-2-0, 20] ST
Dav of Remains [2-2-0, 20]
Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [4-0-0, 19] TP
Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [1-3-0, 19] SL
Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [3-1-0, 18] TP
Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [1-3-0, 18] AB
Dread Knight of Doom [4-0-0, 17] WS
Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [2-2-0, 17] WS
Sin of Renegades II [2-2-0, 16] PR
Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [2-2-1, 15]
Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [2-2-0, 15] PR
Wstley of Delarquan Dregs [3-5-0, 14]
Cole of Remains [2-2-0, 14]
Bud of Individuals [2-2-0, 14] ST
Lady Daisy of The Bronze Court [1-2-1, 13] LU
Hell Knight of Doom [0-3-0, 13] LU
Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [3-1-0, 12] LU
Max of Remains [2-2-0, 12]
Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [1-3-0, 12] BA
Kutter of Kutless Kowards [2-1-0, 11] SL
Marauder of Doom [1-3-1, 11] SL
Jessica Rabbit of Renegades II [2-2-0, 10] SL
Sir William of The Bronze Court [1-2-0, 10] BA
Cricket of Individuals [2-2-0, 8] SL
Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-2-0, 8] PR
Terry of Remains [2-2-0, 8]
Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [1-2-0, 8] PS
Barbero of Individuals [1-0-0, 8]
@Jlo of Yuppie AF [1-3-0, 7] ST
Tik Tok of Yuppie AF [1-3-0, 6] AB
The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-3-0, 6] LU
Revenant of Doom [1-3-0, 6] AB
Negan of Zombie Squad 2 [1-0-0, 6] LU
Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [1-3-0, 6] TP
Morphius of Renegades II [1-1-1, 5]
Baron Nightshade of The Bronze Court [1-2-0, 5] WS
Social Distancer of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-4-0, 4] ST
Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [0-3-0, 3] PS
Whisperer of Zombie Squad 2 [0-1-0, 1] SL
Late For The Party of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-1-0, 1] WS

***** Fredo of Renegades II [0-2-0] was killed by Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 on T-927
Imprecatory Palm of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-2-0] AB was killed by Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos on T-928
Looney of Individuals [0-2-0] ST was killed by Marauder of Doom on T-928
Kut Koarse of Kutless Kowards [0-3-0] SL was killed in the Dark Arena by Black Orc on T-928
Duke Arlen of The Bronze Court [1-1-1] PL was killed by Walker of Zombie Squad 2 on T-928
She Breaks Hearts of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-2-0] TP was killed by Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos on T-929
Ms. Pinky of Individuals [0-3-0] LU of Individuals was killed by Lady Daisy of The Bronze Court on T-929
Football Captain of Once Upon A Time [4-2-0] was killed by Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 on T-929

^^^^^ Styles are listed after those warriors who are qualified as contestants in the Top Ten Fighting Styles category
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1479
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Thu Apr 08, 2021 6:21 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

First Initiate Duelmaster the Round Five Contenders

CHAMPIONS
Felicia of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [5-2-0, 71]

CHALLENGER ADEPTS
Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [4-1-0, 58] LU

ADEPTS
Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [4-1-0, 47] SL
Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [5-0-0, 44] PL
Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [5-0-0, 43] AB
Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos [4-1-2, 36] SL
Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [4-1-1, 36] ST
Bugs Bunny of Renegades II [4-1-0, 36] LU
La Croix of Yuppie AF [5-0-0, 35] ST

CHALLENGER INITIATES
Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [3-1-1, 33] LU
Doom Knight of Doom [4-1-0, 32] AB
Rin of Remains [4-0-0, 31] SL
Chorus of Once Upon A Time [3-3-0, 30]
Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [3-2-1, 29]
Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [3-2-0, 29] SL
Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [4-1-0, 27] PR
Scavengerís Daughter of Dungeon Cell [3-3-0, 27]
Farrah of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [4-2-0, 26]
Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [2-3-0, 26] TP
Dread Knight of Doom [5-0-0, 25] WS
Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [4-1-0, 25] TP

INITIATES
Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [2-3-0, 23] SL
Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [3-2-0, 22] PL
Terry of Remains [3-2-0, 22]
Dav of Remains [3-2-0, 22]
Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [2-3-0, 22] AB
Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [5-0-0, 21] TP
Wstley of Delarquan Dregs [4-5-0, 21]
Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [4-0-0, 21] LU
Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [3-2-0, 21] ST
Whisperer of Zombie Squad 2 [1-1-0, 21] SL
Max of Remains [3-2-0, 20]
Ling Tsum of Renegades II [1-4-0, 20] AB
Bud of Individuals [2-2-0, 19] ST
Jessica Rabbit of Renegades II [3-2-0, 18] SL
Kutter of Kutless Kowards [3-1-0, 18] SL
Gizmo of Individuals [2-3-0, 17] ST
Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [2-3-0, 17] WS
Revenant of Doom [2-3-0, 16] AB
Sin of Renegades II [2-3-0, 16] PR
Negan of Zombie Squad 2 [2-0-0, 16] LU
Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [1-4-0, 16] LU
@Jlo of Yuppie AF [2-3-0, 13] ST
Hell Knight of Doom [0-4-0, 14] LU
Cole of Remains [2-3-0, 13]
Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [2-3-0, 13] PR
Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [1-4-0, 13] BA
Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [3-2-0, 12] PR
Marauder of Doom [1-4-1, 12] SL
Baron Nightshade of The Bronze Court [2-2-1, 11] WS
Lady Daisy of The Bronze Court [1-3-1, 7] LU
Tik Tok of Yuppie AF [1-4-0, 7] AB
The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-4-0, 7] LU
Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [1-4-0, 7] TP
Morphius of Renegades II [1-2-1, 6]
Sir William of The Bronze Court [1-3-0, 6] BA
Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [1-3-0, 6] PS
Late For The Party of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-1-0, 6] WS
Barbero of Individuals [1-1-0, 4]
Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [0-4-0, 4] PS
Kut Pointe of Kutless Kowards [0-2-0, 2]
Tone of Individuals [0-1-0, 1]
Consortium Rival of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-1-0, 1] BA
Circle-K of Once Upon A Time [0-1-0, 1] BA

***** Fredo of Renegades II [0-2-0] was killed by Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 on T-927
Imprecatory Palm of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-2-0] AB was killed by Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos on T-928
Looney of Individuals [0-2-0] ST was killed by Marauder of Doom on T-928
Kut Koarse of Kutless Kowards [0-3-0] SL was killed in the Dark Arena by Black Orc on T-928
Duke Arlen of The Bronze Court [1-1-1] PL was killed by Walker of Zombie Squad 2 on T-928
She Breaks Hearts of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-2-0] TP was killed by Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos on T-929
Ms. Pinky of Individuals [0-3-0] LU of Individuals was killed by Lady Daisy of The Bronze Court on T-929
Football Captain of Once Upon A Time [4-2-0] was killed by Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 on T-929
Social Distancer of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-5-0] ST was killed by Baron Nightshade of The Bronze Court on T-930
Cricket of Individuals [2-3-0] SL was killed by Fantasia of Dr Cox 3D Names 7 on T-930

^^^^^ Styles are listed after those warriors who are qualified as contestants in the Top Ten Fighting Styles category
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1479
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Thu Apr 15, 2021 7:49 am Reply with quoteBack to top

First Initiate Duelmaster the Round Six Contenders

CHAMPIONS
Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [5-1-0, 77] LU

CHALLENGER ADEPTS
[None]

ADEPTS
Felicia of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [5-3-0, 55]
Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [6-0-0, 49] PL
Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [6-0-0, 49] AB
Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [5-1-0, 43] TP
Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos [5-1-2, 42] SL
Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [5-1-1, 42] ST
Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [5-1-0, 42] PR
La Croix of Yuppie AF [6-0-0, 41] ST
Doom Knight of Doom [5-1-0, 40] AB
Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [4-2-0, 37] SL
Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [4-2-1, 36]
Bugs Bunny of Renegades II [4-2-0, 36] LU

CHALLENGER INITIATES
Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [5-0-0, 33] LU
Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [4-2-0, 33] SL
Terry of Remains [4-2-0, 33]
Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [3-3-0, 33] AB
Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [4-2-0, 31] ST
Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [3-3-0, 30] SL
Farrah of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [5-2-0, 29]
Rin of Remains [4-1-0, 27] SL
Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [2-4-0, 27] LU
Scavengerís Daughter of Dungeon Cell [3-4-0, 26]
Hell Knight of Doom [1-4-0, 26] LU
Revenant of Doom [3-3-1, 25] AB
Dread Knight of Doom [5-1-0, 24] WS

INITIATES
Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [6-0-0, 23] TP
Chorus of Once Upon A Time [3-4-0, 23]
Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [2-4-0, 23] BA
Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [2-4-0, 23] TP
Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [3-2-1, 22] LU
@Jlo of Yuppie AF [3-3-0, 22] ST
Gizmo of Individuals [3-3-0, 22] ST
Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [3-3-0, 22] PL
Cole of Remains [3-3-0, 22]
Kutter of Kutless Kowards [4-1-1, 21] SL
Wstley of Delarquan Dregs [4-5-0, 21] is Inactive
Late For The Party of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-1-0, 19] WS
Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [2-4-0, 18] WS
Dav of Remains [3-3-0, 17]
Morphius of Renegades II [2-2-1, 15]
Marauder of Doom [1-5-1, 15] SL
Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [2-4-0, 14] PR
Bud of Individuals [3-3-0, 13] ST
Arena Frustrator of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-0-0, 13] PS
Max of Remains [3-3-0, 12]
Jessica Rabbit of Renegades II [3-3-0, 12] SL
Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [3-3-0, 12] PR
The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-4-0, 12] LU
Gordo of Individuals [1-0-1, 12]
Ling Tsum of Renegades II [1-5-0, 12] AB
Circle-K of Once Upon A Time [1-1-0, 11] BA
Baron Nightshade of The Bronze Court [2-3-1, 10] WS
Sin of Renegades II [2-4-0, 10] PR
Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [1-5-0, 8] TP
Negan of Zombie Squad 2 [2-1-0, 7] LU
Sir William of The Bronze Court [1-4-0, 7] BA
Barbero of Individuals [1-2-0, 7]
Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [1-4-0, 7] PS
Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [0-5-0, 5] PS
Tone of Individuals [0-2-0, 2]
Consortium Rival of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-2-0, 2] BA

***** Fredo of Renegades II [0-2-0] was killed by Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 on T-927
Imprecatory Palm of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-2-0] AB was killed by Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos on T-928
Looney of Individuals [0-2-0] ST was killed by Marauder of Doom on T-928
Kut Koarse of Kutless Kowards [0-3-0] SL was killed in the Dark Arena by Black Orc on T-928
Duke Arlen of The Bronze Court [1-1-1] PL was killed by Walker of Zombie Squad 2 on T-928
She Breaks Hearts of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-2-0] TP was killed by Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos on T-929
Ms. Pinky of Individuals [0-3-0] LU of Individuals was killed by Lady Daisy of The Bronze Court on T-929
Football Captain of Once Upon A Time [4-2-0] was killed by Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 on T-929
Social Distancer of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-5-0] ST was killed by Baron Nightshade of The Bronze Court on T-930
Cricket of Individuals [2-3-0] SL was killed by Fantasia of Dr Cox 3D Names 7 on T-930
Kut Pointe of Kutless Kowards [0-3-0] was killed by Gordo of Individuals on T-931
Lady Daisy of The Bronze Court [1-4-1] LU was killed by Kutter of Kutless Kowards on T-931
Tik Tok of Yuppie AF [1-5-0] AB was killed in the Dark Arena by Shewish Giant on T-931
Whisperer of Zombie Squad 2 [1-2-0] SL was killed by Revenant of Doom on T-931

^^^^^ Styles are listed after those warriors who are qualified as contestants in the Top Ten Fighting Styles category
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1479
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Thu Apr 29, 2021 10:21 am Reply with quoteBack to top

First Initiate Duelmaster the Round Seven Contenders

CHAMPIONS
Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [6-1-0, 87] LU

CHALLENGER ADEPTS
Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [7-0-0, 60] AB
Felicia of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [6-3-0, 60]

ADEPTS
Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [6-1-0, 52] PR
La Croix of Yuppie AF [7-0-0, 48] ST
Doom Knight of Doom [6-1-0, 47] AB
Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [5-2-0, 46] SL
Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [6-1-1, 44] ST
Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [5-2-0, 42] SL
Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos [5-2-2, 41] SL
Terry of Remains [5-2-1, 39]
Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [4-3-0, 39] AB
Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [6-1-0, 38] PL
Dread Knight of Doom [6-1-0, 38] WS
Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [5-2-0, 37] TP

CHALLENGER INITIATES
Farrah of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [6-2-0, 32]
Bugs Bunny of Renegades II [4-3-0, 31] LU
Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [3-4-0, 30] TP
Hell Knight of Doom [2-4-0, 30] LU
Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [4-3-0, 29] PL
Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [4-2-1, 28] LU
Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [3-4-0, 28] BA
Rin of Remains [4-2-0, 27] SL
Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [4-3-0, 27] ST
Cole of Remains [4-3-0, 26]
Sir William of The Bronze Court [2-4-0, 26] BA
Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [7-0-0, 25] TP
Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [5-1-0, 25] LU
Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [3-4-0, 25] WS
Morphius of Renegades II [3-2-1, 24]
Chorus of Once Upon A Time [3-5-0, 25]

INITIATES
Kutter of Kutless Kowards [4-2-1, 23] SL
Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [4-3-0, 23] PR
Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [2-5-0, 23] LU
Circle-K of Once Upon A Time [2-1-0, 23] BA
Max of Remains [4-3-0, 22]
Gizmo of Individuals [3-3-0, 22] ST was Inactive on T-932
Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [3-4-0, 22] SL
Wstley of Delarquan Dregs [4-5-0, 21] was Inactive on T-932
Revenant of Doom [3-4-1, 21] AB
The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [3-4-0, 21] LU
Scavengerís Daughter of Dungeon Cell [3-5-0, 21]
@Jlo of Yuppie AF [3-4-0, 18] ST
Marauder of Doom [1-6-1, 18] SL
Jessica Rabbit of Renegades II [3-4-0, 15] SL
Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [2-5-0, 15] PR
Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [2-5-0, 15] TP
Sin of Renegades II [2-5-0, 14] PR
Late For The Party of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-2-0, 14] WS
Bud of Individuals [3-3-0, 13] ST was Inactive on T-932
Dav of Remains [3-4-0, 13]
Ling Tsum of Renegades II [1-6-0, 13] AB
Gordo of Individuals [1-0-1, 12] was Inactive on T-932
Baron Nightshade of The Bronze Court [2-4-1, 11] WS
Arena Frustrator of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-0-0, 13] PS
California Sober of Yuppie AF [1-1-0, 10]
Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [0-6-0, 10] PS
Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [1-5-0, 8] PS
Barbero of Individuals [1-2-0, 7] was Inactive on T-932
Consortium Rival of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-3-0, 7] BA
Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [1-0-0, 5]
Tone of Individuals [0-2-0, 2] was Inactive on T-932
Lord Blue of The Bronze Court [0-1-0, 1]
Duchess of The Bronze Court [0-1-0, 1]

***** Fredo of Renegades II [0-2-0] was killed by Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 on T-927
Imprecatory Palm of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-2-0] AB was killed by Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos on T-928
Looney of Individuals [0-2-0] ST was killed by Marauder of Doom on T-928
Kut Koarse of Kutless Kowards [0-3-0] SL was killed in the Dark Arena by Black Orc on T-928
Duke Arlen of The Bronze Court [1-1-1] PL was killed by Walker of Zombie Squad 2 on T-928
She Breaks Hearts of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-2-0] TP was killed by Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos on T-929
Ms. Pinky of Individuals [0-3-0] LU of Individuals was killed by Lady Daisy of The Bronze Court on T-929
Football Captain of Once Upon A Time [4-2-0] was killed by Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 on T-929
Social Distancer of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-5-0] ST was killed by Baron Nightshade of The Bronze Court on T-930
Cricket of Individuals [2-3-0] SL was killed by Fantasia of Dr Cox 3D Names 7 on T-930
Kut Pointe of Kutless Kowards [0-3-0] was killed by Gordo of Individuals on T-931
Lady Daisy of The Bronze Court [1-4-1] LU was killed by Kutter of Kutless Kowards on T-931
Tik Tok of Yuppie AF [1-5-0] AB was killed in the Dark Arena by Shewish Giant on T-931
Whisperer of Zombie Squad 2 [1-2-0] SL was killed by Revenant of Doom on T-931
Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [4-2-1] was killed at the April B.A.A.D. Tourney [0-3-0]
Negan of Zombie Squad 2 [2-2-0] LU was killed by Terry of Remains on T-932


^^^^^ Styles are listed after those warriors who are qualified as contestants in the Top Ten Fighting Styles category
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1479
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Wed May 12, 2021 10:08 am Reply with quoteBack to top

FID SPECIAL ANNOUNCEMENT

Turn 934 which is Round 9 of the Kaltos Kaos should reveal the Winner of the First Initiate Duelmaster category, because the current Duelmaster aka Rat King of Dungeon Cell is graduating and the Top 4 FID Contenders are as follows: 2 in the Champions and 2 in the Challenger Adepts. One of these 4 should claim the FID Title next cycle!

First Initiate Duelmaster the Round Eight Contenders

CHAMPIONS
Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [6-2-0, 86] LU
Felicia of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [7-3-0, 73]

CHALLENGER ADEPTS
Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [8-0-0, 66] AB
Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [6-2-0, 59] SL

*** There are 12 Contenders listed in the Adepts, but the FID should be crowned next cycle!
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1479
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Tue May 25, 2021 9:59 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

First Initiate Duelmaster

Winner in Round Nine

Felicia of Dr Cox JD Names 7
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1479
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Tue May 25, 2021 10:11 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

First Initiate Duelmaster

Winner in Round Nine / T-934

Felicia of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [8-3-1, 88]
View user's profileSend private message
Display posts from previous:      
Post new topicReply to topic
View previous topic Log in to check your private messages View next topic
You can post new topics in this forum
You can reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum



Powered by phpBB 2.0.10 © 2001 phpBB Group

Version 2.0.6 of PHP-Nuke Port by Tom Nitzschner © 2002 www.toms-home.com
Forums ©
:: fisubsilver shadow phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHP-Nuke theme by coldblooded (www.nukemods.com) ::