Duel2.Com  
•   Home  •  Rules  •  Your Account  •  Forums  • Newsletters  •
Navigate
· Home
· Content
· Encyclopedia
· Forums
· Members List
· Newsletters
· Old Newsletters
· Private Messages
· Setup
· Tourneys
· Your Account
User Info
Welcome, Anonymous
Nickname
Password
(Register)
Membership:
Latest: ireneqe2
New Today: 0
New Yesterday: 0
Overall: 111346

People Online:
Visitors:
Members:
Total: 0
Duel2.Com: Forums

Duel2 :: View topic - Kaltos Kaos Top Ten Fighting Styles Leader Board
 Forum FAQ  •  Search  •  Memberlist  •  Usergroups   •  Register  •  Profile  •  Log in to check your private messages  •  Log in

 
Post new topicReply to topic
View previous topic Log in to check your private messages View next topic
Author Message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1448
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Sat Feb 06, 2021 11:26 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

Top Ten Fighting Styles Leader Board

Basher Contestants
[Declared Turn 926]
First: Francine of Dr Cox JD names 7 [1-0-0, 9]
Second: Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [0-1-0, 7]
Third: Fredo of Renegades II [0-1-0, 1]
Killed: S.A.E. of Once Upon A Time by the blade of Embezzling Scribe, so No Blood Feud and would have been Disqualified anyway for the Basher Style Category, because of a 1-1 record

Slasher Contestants
[Declared Turn 926]
First: Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [0-1-0, 13]
Second: Jessica Rabbit of Renegades II [1-0-0, 10]
Third: Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [1-0-0, 10]
Fourth: Nove Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos [1-0-0, 7]
Fifth: Kutter of Kutless Kowards [1-0-0, 7]
Sixth: Cricket of Individuals [1-0-0, 5]
Seventh: Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [0-1-0, 5]
Eighth: Kut Koarse of Kutless Kowards [0-1-0, 5]
Ninth: Marauder of Doom [0-1-0, 5]

Lunger Contestants
[Declared Turn 926]
First: Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [1-0-0, 19]
Second: Hell Knight of Doom [0-1-0, 11]
Third: Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [1-0-0, 8]
Fourth: Bugs Bunny of Renegades II [1-0-0, 7]
Fifth: Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [0-1-0, 1]
Sixth: Ms. Pinky of Individuals [0-1-0, 1]
Seventh: The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-1-0, 1]

Striker Contestants
[Declared Turn 926]
First: Gizmo of Individuals [1-0-0, 13]
Second: Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [1-0-0, 11]
Third: Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [1-0-0, 10]
Fourth: La Croix of Yuppie AF [1-0-0, 6]
Fifth: @Jlo of Yuppie AF [0-1-0, 1]
Sixth: Bud of Individuals [0-1-0, 1]
Seventh: Social Distancer of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-1-0, 1]
Eighth: Looney of Individuals [0-1-0, 1]
DQ: Kid Gorgeous of Yuppie AF [9-3-0, 109] Disqualified
DQ: Football Captain of Once Upon A Time [3-0-0, 23] Disqualified
Killed: Prowler of Doom was killed in the January Rookies Tourney

Aimed Blow Contestants
[Declared Turn 926]
First: Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [1-0-0, 15]
Second: Doom Knight of Doom [1-0-0, 11]
Third: Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [0-1-0, 7]
Fourth: Ling Tsum of Renegades II [0-1-0, 5]
Fifth: Imprecatory Palm of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-1-0, 1]
Sixth: Revenant of Doom [0-1-0, 1]
Seventh: Tik Tok of Yuppie AF [0-1-0, 1]

Wall Of Steel Contestants
[Declared Turn 926]
First: Dread Knight of Doom [1-0-0, 11]
Second: Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [0-1-0, 9]

Total Parry Contestants
[Declared Turn 926]
First: Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [0-1-0, 11]
Second: Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [1-0-0, 9]
Third: Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [1-0-0, 3]
Fourth: Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [0-1-0, 1]
Fifth: She Breaks Hearts of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-1-0, 1]

Parry Lunger Contestants
[Declared Turn 926]
First: Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [1-0-0, 13]
Second: Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [1-0-0, 9]

Parry Striker Contestants
[Declared Turn 926]
*** No Entry Declarations ***

Parry Riposte Contestants
[Declared Turn 926]
First: Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [1-0-0, 17]
Second: Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-0-0, 5]
Third: Sin of Renegades II [1-0-0, 5]
Fourth: Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [0-1-0, 5]
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1448
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Sat Feb 27, 2021 4:36 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

Top Ten Fighting Styles Leader Board for Round Two

Basher Contestants
First: Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [0-2-0, 8]
Second: Sir William of The Bronze Court [0-1-0, 1]
Killed: S.A.E. of Once Upon A Time by the blade of Embezzling Scribe on T-926, so No Blood Feud and would have been Disqualified anyway for the Basher Style Category, because of a 1-1 record
Killed: Fredo of Renegades II [0-2-0] by Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 on T-927
DQ: Francine of Dr Cox JD names 7 is actually a Striker and Not a Basher as declared in the T-926 P-ads, Disqualified T-927

Slasher Contestants
First: Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [1-1-0, 23]
Second: Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [2-0-0, 22]
Third: Kutter of Kutless Kowards [2-0-0, 17]
Fourth: Rin of Remains [1-0-0, 10]
Fifth: Nove Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos [1-1-0, 8]
Sixth: Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [0-2-0, 6]
Seventh: Marauder of Doom [0-2-0, 6]
Eighth: Kut Koarse of Kutless Kowards [0-2-0, 6]
Ninth: Cricket of Individuals [1-1-0, 4]
Tenth: Jessica Rabbit of Renegades II [1-1-0, 4]

Lunger Contestants
First: Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [1-1-0, 20]
Second: Bugs Bunny of Renegades II [2-0-0, 17]
Third: Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [2-0-0, 15]
Fourth: Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [1-0-0, 12]
Fifth: Hell Knight of Doom [0-1-0, 11]
Sixth: The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-1-0, 7]
Seventh: Ms. Pinky of Individuals [0-2-0, 2]
Eighth: Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [0-2-0, 2]
Ninth: Lady Daily of The Bronze Court [0-1-0, 1]

Striker Contestants
First: Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [2-0-0, 18]
Second: La Croix of Yuppie AF [2-0-0, 17]
Third: @Jlo of Yuppie AF [1-1-0, 14]
Fourth: Gizmo of Individuals [1-1-0, 13]
Fifth: Bud of Individuals [1-1-0, 11]
Sixth: Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [1-1-0, 10]
Seventh: Social Distancer of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-2-0, 2]
Eighth: Looney of Individuals [0-2-0, 2]
DQ: Kid Gorgeous of Yuppie AF [9-3-0, 109] Disqualified on T-926
DQ: Football Captain of Once Upon A Time [3-0-0, 23] Disqualified on T-926
Killed: Prowler of Doom was killed in the January Rookies Tourney

Aimed Blow Contestants
First: Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [2-0-0, 21]
Second: Tik Tok of Yuppie AF [1-1-0, 18]
Third: Revenant of Doom [1-1-0, 12]
Fourth: Imprecatory Palm of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-1-0, 10]
Fifth: Doom Knight of Doom [1-1-0, 10]
Sixth: Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [0-2-0, 8]
Seventh: Ling Tsum of Renegades II [0-2-0, 6]

Wall Of Steel Contestants
First: Baron Knightshade of The Bronze Court [1-0-0, 15]
Second: Dread Knight of Doom [2-0-0, 10]
Third: Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [0-2-0, 10]

Total Parry Contestants
First: Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [1-1-0, 17]
Second: She Breaks Hearts of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-1-0, 11]
Third: Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [1-1-0, 10]
Fourth: Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [2-0-0, 7]
Fifth: Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [1-1-0, 6]

Parry Lunger Contestants
First: Duke Arlen of The Bronze Court [1-0-1, 21]
Second: Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [1-1-0, 14]
Third: Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [2-0-0, 13]

Parry Striker Contestants
First: Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [0-1-0, 1]
Second: Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [0-1-0, 1]

Parry Riposte Contestants
First: Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [2-0-0, 20]
Second: Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [1-1-0, 14]
Third: Sin of Renegades II [1-1-0, 4]
Fourth: Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-1-0, 4]
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1448
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Thu Mar 04, 2021 4:00 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

Top Ten Fighting Styles Leader Board for Round Three

Basher Contestants
First: Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [1-2-0, 13]
Second: Sir William of The Bronze Court [0-2-0, 2]
Killed: S.A.E. of Once Upon A Time by the blade of Embezzling Scribe on T-926, so No Blood Feud and would have been Disqualified anyway for the Basher Style Category, because of a 1-1 record
Killed: Fredo of Renegades II [0-2-0] by Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 on T-927
DQ: Francine of Dr Cox JD names 7 is actually a Striker and Not a Basher as declared in the T-926 P-ads, Disqualified T-927

Slasher Contestants
First: Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [2-1-0, 29]
Second: Nove Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos [2-1-1, 20]
Third: Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [2-1-0, 17]
Fourth: Rin of Remains [2-0-0, 17]
Fifth: Marauder of Doom [1-2-1, 16]
Sixth: Kutter of Kutless Kowards [2-1-0, 16]
Seventh: Jessica Rabbit of Renegades II [2-1-0, 13]
Eighth: Cricket of Individuals [2-1-0, 9]
Ninth: Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [0-3-0, 7]
Kut Koarse of Kutless Kowards [0-3-0] sent to the Dark Arena on T-928

Lunger Contestants
First: Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [2-0-1, 32]
Second: Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [3-0-0, 28]
Third: Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [2-1-0, 28]
Fourth: Bugs Bunny of Renegades II [3-0-0, 24]
Fifth: Hell Knight of Doom [0-2-0, 12]
Sixth: The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-2-0, 5]
Seventh: Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [0-3-0, 4]
Eighth: Ms. Pinky of Individuals [0-2-0, 2]
Ninth: Lady Daily of The Bronze Court [0-2-0, 2]

Striker Contestants
First: Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [3-0-0, 27]
Second: La Croix of Yuppie AF [3-0-0, 25]
Third: Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [2-1-0, 23]
Fourth: @Jlo of Yuppie AF [1-2-0, 10]
Fifth: Gizmo of Individuals [1-2-0, 7]
Sixth: Bud of Individuals [1-2-0, 5]
Seventh: Social Distancer of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-3-0, 3]
DQ: Kid Gorgeous of Yuppie AF [9-3-0, 109] Disqualified on T-926
DQ: Football Captain of Once Upon A Time [3-0-0, 23] Disqualified on T-926
Killed: Prowler of Doom was killed in the January Rookies Tourney
Killed: Looney of Individuals [0-2-0] was killed by Marauder of Doom on T-928

Aimed Blow Contestants
First: Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [3-0-0, 29]
Second: Doom Knight of Doom [2-1-0, 18]
Third: Tik Tok of Yuppie AF [1-2-0, 9]
Fourth: Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [0-3-0, 9]
Fifth: Ling Tsum of Renegades II [0-3-0, 7]
Sixth: Revenant of Doom [1-2-0, 5]
Killed: Imprecatory Palm of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-2-0] was killed by Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos on T-928

Wall Of Steel Contestants
First: Dread Knight of Doom [3-0-0, 13]
Second: Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [1-2-0, 13]
Third: Baron Knightshade of The Bronze Court [1-1-0, 4]

Total Parry Contestants
First: Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [2-1-0, 26]
Second: She Breaks Hearts of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-1-0, 19]
Third: Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [3-0-0, 17]
Fourth: Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [2-1-0, 16]
Fifth: Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [1-2-0, 5]

Parry Lunger Contestants
First: Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [3-0-0, 31]
Second: Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [2-1-0, 20]
Killed: Duke Arlen of The Bronze Court [1-1-1] was killed by Walker of Zombie Squad 2 on T-928

Parry Striker Contestants
First: Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [0-2-0, 2]
Second: Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [0-2-0, 2]

Parry Riposte Contestants
First: Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [3-0-0, 23]
Second: Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-1-0, 17]
Third: Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [1-2-0, 9]
Fourth: Sin of Renegades II [1-2-0, 5]
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1448
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Thu Mar 25, 2021 1:19 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

Top Ten Fighting Styles Leader Board for Round Four

Basher Contestants
First: Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [1-3-0, 12]
Second: Sir William of The Bronze Court [1-2-0, 10]
Killed: S.A.E. of Once Upon A Time by the blade of Embezzling Scribe on T-926, so No Blood Feud and would have been Disqualified anyway for the Basher Style Category, because of a 1-1 record
Killed: Fredo of Renegades II [0-2-0] by Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 on T-927
DQ: Francine of Dr Cox JD names 7 is actually a Striker and Not a Basher as declared in the T-926 P-ads, Disqualified T-927

Slasher Contestants
First: Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [3-1-0, 35]
Second: Nove Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos [3-1-2, 33]
Third: Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [3-1-0, 30]
Fourth: Rin of Remains [3-0-0, 23]
Fifth: Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [1-3-0, 19]
Sixth: Kutter of Kutless Kowards [2-1-0, 11]
Seventh: Marauder of Doom [1-3-1, 11]
Eighth: Jessica Rabbit of Renegades II [2-2-0, 10]
Ninth: Cricket of Individuals [2-2-0, 8]
Tenth: Whisperer of Zombie Squad 2 [0-1-0, 1]
Killed: Kut Koarse of Kutless Kowards [0-3-0] was killed in the Dark Arena by Black Orc on T-928

Lunger Contestants
First: Bugs Bunny of Renegades II [4-0-0, 38]
Second: Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [3-1-0, 38]
Third: Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [2-1-1, 28]
Fourth: Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [1-3-0, 21]
Fifth: Lady Daisy of The Bronze Court [1-2-1, 13]
Sixth: Hell Knight of Doom [0-3-0, 13]
Seventh: Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [3-1-0, 12]
Eighth: The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-3-0, 6]
Ninth: Negan of Zombie Squad 2 [1-0-0, 6]
Killed: Ms. Pinky of Individuals [0-3-0] was killed by Lady Daisy of The Bronze Court on T-929

Striker Contestants
First: La Croix of Yuppie AF [4-0-0, 33]
Second: Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [3-1-1, 33]
Third: Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [3-1-0, 22]
Fourth: Gizmo of Individuals [2-2-0, 20]
Fifth: Bud of Individuals [2-2-0, 14]
Sixth: @Jlo of Yuppie AF [1-3-0, 7]
Seventh: Social Distancer of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-4-0, 4]
DQ: Kid Gorgeous of Yuppie AF [9-3-0, 109] Disqualified on T-926
DQ: Football Captain of Once Upon A Time [3-0-0, 23] Disqualified on T-926 and was Killed by Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 on T-929
Killed: Prowler of Doom was killed in the January Rookies Tourney
Killed: Looney of Individuals [0-2-0] was killed by Marauder of Doom on T-928

Aimed Blow Contestants
First: Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [4-0-0, 34]
Second: Ling Tsum of Renegades II [1-3-0, 26]
Third: Doom Knight of Doom [3-1-0, 23]
Fourth: Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [1-3-0, 18]
Fifth: Tik Tok of Yuppie AF [1-3-0, 6]
Sixth: Revenant of Doom [1-3-0, 6]
Killed: Imprecatory Palm of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-2-0] was killed by Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos on T-928

Wall Of Steel Contestants
First: Dread Knight of Doom [4-0-0, 17]
Second: Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [2-2-0, 17]
Third: Baron Knightshade of The Bronze Court [1-2-0, 5]
Fourth: Late For The Party of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-1-0, 1]

Total Parry Contestants
First: Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [2-2-0, 27]
Second: Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [4-0-0, 19]
Third: Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [3-1-0, 18]
Fourth: Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [1-3-0, 6]
Killed: She Breaks Hearts of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-2-0] by Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos on T-929

Parry Lunger Contestants
First: Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [4-0-0, 39]
Second: Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [3-1-0, 26]
Killed: Duke Arlen of The Bronze Court [1-1-1] was killed by Walker of Zombie Squad 2 on T-928

Parry Striker Contestants
First: Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [1-2-0, 8]
Second: Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [0-3-0, 3]

Parry Riposte Contestants
First: Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [4-0-0, 30]
Second: Sin of Renegades II [2-2-0, 16]
Third: Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [2-2-0, 15]
Fourth: Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-2-0, 8]
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1448
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Fri Apr 02, 2021 8:27 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

Top Ten Fighting Styles Leader Board for Round Five

Basher Contestants
First: Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [1-4-0, 13]
Second: Sir William of The Bronze Court [1-3-0, 6]
Third: Consortium Rival of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-1-0, 1]
Fourth: Circle-K of Once Upon A Time [0-1-0, 1]
Killed: S.A.E. of Once Upon A Time by the blade of Embezzling Scribe on T-926, so No Blood Feud and would have been Disqualified anyway for the Basher Style Category, because of a 1-1 record
Killed: Fredo of Renegades II [0-2-0] by Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 on T-927
DQ: Francine of Dr Cox JD names 7 is actually a Striker and Not a Basher as declared in the T-926 P-ads, Disqualified T-927

Slasher Contestants
First: Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [4-1-0, 47]
Second: Nove Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos [4-1-2, 36]
Third: Rin of Remains [4-0-0, 31]
Fourth: Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [3-2-0, 29]
Fifth: Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [2-3-0, 23]
Sixth: Whisperer of Zombie Squad 2 [1-1-0, 21]
Seventh: Jessica Rabbit of Renegades II [3-2-0, 18]
Eighth: Kutter of Kutless Kowards [3-1-0, 18]
Ninth: Marauder of Doom [1-4-1, 12]
Killed: Kut Koarse of Kutless Kowards [0-3-0] was killed in the Dark Arena by Black Orc on T-928
Killed: Cricket of Individuals [2-3-0] was killed by Fantasia of Dr Cox JD Names 7 on T-930

Lunger Contestants
First: Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [4-1-0, 58]
Second: Bugs Bunny of Renegades II [4-1-0, 36]
Third: Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [3-1-1, 33]
Fourth: Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [4-0-0, 21]
Fifth: Negan of Zombie Squad 2 [2-0-0, 16]
Sixth: Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [1-4-0, 16]
Seventh: Hell Knight of Doom [0-4-0, 14]
Eighth: Lady Daisy of The Bronze Court [1-3-1, 7]
Ninth: The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-4-0, 7]
Killed: Ms. Pinky of Individuals [0-3-0] was killed by Lady Daisy of The Bronze Court on T-929

Striker Contestants
First: Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [4-1-1, 36]
Second: La Croix of Yuppie AF [5-0-0, 35]
Third: Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [3-2-0, 21]
Fourth: Bud of Individuals [3-2-0, 19]
Fifth: Gizmo of Individuals [2-3-0, 17]
Sixth: @Jlo of Yuppie AF [2-3-0, 15]
DQ: Kid Gorgeous of Yuppie AF [9-3-0, 109] Disqualified on T-926
DQ: Football Captain of Once Upon A Time [3-0-0, 23] Disqualified on T-926 and was Killed by Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 on T-929
Killed: Prowler of Doom was killed in the January Rookies Tourney
Killed: Looney of Individuals [0-2-0] was killed by Marauder of Doom on T-928
Killed: Social Distancer of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-5-0] was killed by Baron Nightshade of The Bronze Court on T-930

Aimed Blow Contestants
First: Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [5-0-0, 43]
Second: Doom Knight of Doom [4-1-0, 32]
Third: Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [2-3-0, 22]
Fourth: Ling Tsum of Renegades II [1-4-0, 20]
Fifth: Revenant of Doom [2-3-0, 16]
Sixth: Tik Tok of Yuppie AF [1-4-0, 7]
Killed: Imprecatory Palm of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-2-0] was killed by Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos on T-928

Wall Of Steel Contestants
First: Dread Knight of Doom [5-0-0, 25]
Second: Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [2-3-0, 17]
Third: Baron Knightshade of The Bronze Court [2-2-1, 11]
Fourth: Late For The Party of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-1-0, 6]

Total Parry Contestants
First: Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [2-3-0, 26]
Second: Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [4-1-0, 25]
Third: Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [5-0-0, 21]
Fourth: Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [1-4-0, 7]
Killed: She Breaks Hearts of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-2-0] by Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos on T-929

Parry Lunger Contestants
First: Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [5-0-0, 44]
Second: Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [3-2-0, 22]
Killed: Duke Arlen of The Bronze Court [1-1-1] was killed by Walker of Zombie Squad 2 on T-928

Parry Striker Contestants
First: Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [1-3-0, 6]
Second: Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [0-4-0, 4]

Parry Riposte Contestants
First: Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [4-1-0, 27]
Second: Sin of Renegades II [2-3-0, 16]
Third: Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [2-3-0, 13]
Fourth: Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [3-2-0, 12]
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1448
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Wed Apr 14, 2021 8:57 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

Top Ten Fighting Styles Leader Board for Round Six

Basher Contestants
First: Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [2-4-0, 23]
Second: Circle-K of Once Upon A Time [1-1-0, 11]
Third: Sir William of The Bronze Court [1-4-0, 7]
Fourth: Consortium Rival of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-2-0, 2]
Killed: S.A.E. of Once Upon A Time by the blade of Embezzling Scribe on T-926, so No Blood Feud and would have been Disqualified anyway for the Basher Style Category, because of a 1-1 record
Killed: Fredo of Renegades II [0-2-0] by Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 on T-927
DQ: Francine of Dr Cox JD names 7 is actually a Striker and Not a Basher as declared in the T-926 P-ads, Disqualified T-927

Slasher Contestants
First: Nove Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos [5-1-2, 42]
Second: Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [4-2-0, 37]
Third: Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [4-2-0, 33]
Fourth: Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [3-3-0, 30]
Fifth: Rin of Remains [4-1-0, 27]
Sixth: Kutter of Kutless Kowards [4-1-1, 21]
Seventh: Marauder of Doom [1-5-1, 15]
Eighth: Jessica Rabbit of Renegades II [3-3-0, 12]
Killed: Kut Koarse of Kutless Kowards [0-3-0] was killed in the Dark Arena by Black Orc on T-928
Killed: Cricket of Individuals [2-3-0] was killed by Fantasia of Dr Cox JD Names 7 on T-930
Killed: Whisperer of Zombie Squad 2 [1-2-0] was killed by Revenant of Doom on T-931

Lunger Contestants
First: Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [5-1-0, 77]
Second: Bugs Bunny of Renegades II [4-2-0, 36]
Third: Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [5-0-0, 33]
Fourth: Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [2-4-0, 27]
Fifth: Hell Knight of Doom [1-4-0, 26]
Sixth: Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [3-2-1, 22]
Seventh: The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-4-0, 12]
Eighth: Negan of Zombie Squad 2 [2-1-0, 7]
Killed: Ms. Pinky of Individuals [0-3-0] was killed by Lady Daisy of The Bronze Court on T-929
Killed: Lady Daisy of The Bronze Court [1-4-1] was killed by Kutter of Kutless Kowards on T-931

Striker Contestants
First: Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [5-1-1, 42]
Second: La Croix of Yuppie AF [6-0-0, 41]
Third: Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [4-2-0, 31]
Fourth: @Jlo of Yuppie AF [3-3-0, 22]
Fifth: Gizmo of Individuals [3-3-0, 22]
Sixth: Bud of Individuals [3-3-0, 13]
DQ: Kid Gorgeous of Yuppie AF [9-3-0, 109] Disqualified on T-926
DQ: Football Captain of Once Upon A Time [3-0-0, 23] Disqualified on T-926 and was Killed by Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 on T-929
Killed: Prowler of Doom was killed in the January Rookies Tourney
Killed: Looney of Individuals [0-2-0] was killed by Marauder of Doom on T-928
Killed: Social Distancer of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-5-0] was killed by Baron Nightshade of The Bronze Court on T-930

Aimed Blow Contestants
First: Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [6-0-0, 49]
Second: Doom Knight of Doom [5-1-0, 40]
Third: Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [3-3-0, 33]
Fourth: Revenant of Doom [3-3-1, 25]
Fifth: Ling Tsum of Renegades II [1-5-0, 12]
Killed: Imprecatory Palm of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-2-0] was killed by Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos on T-928
Killed: Tik Tok of Yuppie AF [1-5-0] was killed in the Dark Arena by Shewish Giant on T-931

Wall Of Steel Contestants
First: Dread Knight of Doom [5-1-0, 24]
Second: Late For The Party of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-1-0, 19]
Third: Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [2-4-0, 18]
Fourth: Baron Knightshade of The Bronze Court [2-3-1, 10]

Total Parry Contestants
First: Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [5-1-0, 43]
Second: Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [6-0-0, 23]
Third: Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [2-4-0, 23]
Fourth: Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [1-5-0, 8]
Killed: She Breaks Hearts of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-2-0] by Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos on T-929

Parry Lunger Contestants
First: Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [6-0-0, 49]
Second: Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [3-3-0, 22]
Killed: Duke Arlen of The Bronze Court [1-1-1] was killed by Walker of Zombie Squad 2 on T-928

Parry Striker Contestants
First: Arena Frustrator of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-0-0, 13]
Second: Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [1-4-0, 7]
Third: Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [0-5-0, 5]

Parry Riposte Contestants
First: Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [5-1-0, 42]
Second: Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [2-4-0, 14]
Third: Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [3-3-0, 12]
Fourth: Sin of Renegades II [2-4-0, 10]
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1448
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Wed Apr 28, 2021 7:57 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

Top Ten Fighting Styles Leader Board for Round Seven

Basher Contestants
First: Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [3-4-0, 28]
Second: Circle-K of Once Upon A Time [2-1-0, 23]
Third: Sir William of The Bronze Court [2-4-0, 26]
Fourth: Consortium Rival of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-3-0, 7]
Killed: S.A.E. of Once Upon A Time by the blade of Embezzling Scribe on T-926, so No Blood Feud and would have been Disqualified anyway for the Basher Style Category, because of a 1-1 record
Killed: Fredo of Renegades II [0-2-0] by Francine of Dr Cox JD Names 7 on T-927
DQ: Francine of Dr Cox JD names 7 is actually a Striker and Not a Basher as declared in the T-926 P-ads, Disqualified T-927

Slasher Contestants
First: Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [5-2-0, 46]
Second: Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [5-2-0, 42]
Third: Nove Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos [5-2-2, 41]
Fourth: Rin of Remains [4-2-0, 27]
Fifth: Kutter of Kutless Kowards [4-2-1, 23]
Sixth: Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [3-4-0, 22]
Seventh: Marauder of Doom [1-6-1, 18]
Eighth: Jessica Rabbit of Renegades II [3-4-0, 15]
Killed: Kut Koarse of Kutless Kowards [0-3-0] was killed in the Dark Arena by Black Orc on T-928
Killed: Cricket of Individuals [2-3-0] was killed by Fantasia of Dr Cox JD Names 7 on T-930
Killed: Whisperer of Zombie Squad 2 [1-2-0] was killed by Revenant of Doom on T-931

Lunger Contestants
First: Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [6-1-0, 87]
Second: Bugs Bunny of Renegades II [4-3-0, 31]
Third: Hell Knight of Doom [2-4-0, 30]
Fourth: Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [4-2-1, 28]
Fifth: Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [5-1-0, 25]
Sixth: Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [2-5-0, 23]
Seventh: The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [3-4-0, 21]
Killed: Ms. Pinky of Individuals [0-3-0] was killed by Lady Daisy of The Bronze Court on T-929
Killed: Lady Daisy of The Bronze Court [1-4-1] was killed by Kutter of Kutless Kowards on T-931
Killed: Negan of Zombie Squad 2 [2-2-0] was killed by Terry of Remains on T-932

Striker Contestants
First: La Croix of Yuppie AF [7-0-0, 48]
Second: Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [6-1-1, 44]
Third: Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [4-3-0, 27]
Fourth: Gizmo of Individuals [3-3-0, 22] Inactive T-932
Fifth: @Jlo of Yuppie AF [3-4-0, 18]
Sixth: Bud of Individuals [3-3-0, 13] Inactive T-932
DQ: Kid Gorgeous of Yuppie AF [9-3-0, 109] Disqualified on T-926
DQ: Football Captain of Once Upon A Time [3-0-0, 23] Disqualified on T-926 and was Killed by Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 on T-929
Killed: Prowler of Doom was killed in the January Rookies Tourney
Killed: Looney of Individuals [0-2-0] was killed by Marauder of Doom on T-928
Killed: Social Distancer of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [0-5-0] was killed by Baron Nightshade of The Bronze Court on T-930

Aimed Blow Contestants
First: Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [7-0-0, 60]
Second: Doom Knight of Doom [6-1-0, 47]
Third: Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [4-3-0, 39]
Fourth: Revenant of Doom [3-4-1, 21]
Fifth: Ling Tsum of Renegades II [1-6-0, 13]
Killed: Imprecatory Palm of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-2-0] was killed by Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos on T-928
Killed: Tik Tok of Yuppie AF [1-5-0] was killed in the Dark Arena by Shewish Giant on T-931

Wall Of Steel Contestants
First: Dread Knight of Doom [6-1-0, 38]
Second: Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [3-4-0, 25]
Third: Late For The Party of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-2-0, 14]
Fourth: Baron Knightshade of The Bronze Court [2-4-1, 11]

Total Parry Contestants
First: Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [5-2-0, 37]
Second: Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [3-4-0, 30]
Third: Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [7-0-0, 25]
Fourth: Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [2-5-0, 15]
Killed: She Breaks Hearts of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-2-0] by Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos on T-929

Parry Lunger Contestants
First: Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [6-1-0, 38]
Second: Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [4-3-0, 29]
Killed: Duke Arlen of The Bronze Court [1-1-1] was killed by Walker of Zombie Squad 2 on T-928

Parry Striker Contestants
First: Arena Frustrator of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-1-0, 10]
Second: Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [0-6-0, 10]
Third: Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [1-5-0, 8]

Parry Riposte Contestants
First: Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [6-1-0, 52]
Second: Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [4-3-0, 23]
Third: Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [2-5-0, 15]
Fourth: Sin of Renegades II [2-5-0, 14]
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1448
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Wed May 12, 2021 1:11 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

Top Ten Fighting Styles Leader Board for Round Eight

Basher Contestants [4]
First: Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [4-4-0, 39]
Second: Sir William of The Bronze Court [2-4-0, 26] Inactive
Third: Consortium Rival of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [1-3-0, 15]
Fourth: Circle-K of Once Upon A Time [2-2-0, 8]

Slasher Contestants [7]
First: Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [6-2-0, 59]
Second: Nove Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos [6-2-2, 47]
Third: Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [5-3-0, 40]
Fourth: Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [4-4-0, 33]
Fifth: Kutter of Kutless Kowards [5-2-1, 32]
Sixth: Rin of Remains [4-3-0, 19]
Seventh: Marauder of Doom [1-7-1, 19]

Lunger Contestants [6]
First: Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [6-2-0, 86]
Second: Hell Knight of Doom [3-4-0, 41]
Third: Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [6-1-0, 37]
Fourth: Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [5-2-1, 37]
Fifth: The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [3-5-0, 14]
Sixth: Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [2-6-0, 12]

Striker Contestants [6]
First: La Croix of Yuppie AF [8-0-0, 52]
Second: Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [7-1-1, 46]
Third: Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [4-4-0, 30]
Fourth: Gizmo of Individuals [3-3-0, 22] Inactive T-932 Inactive
Fifth: @Jlo of Yuppie AF [3-5-0, 14]
Sixth: Bud of Individuals [3-3-0, 13] Inactive T-932 Inactive

Aimed Blow Contestants [5]
First: Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [8-0-0, 66]
Second: Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [5-3-0, 52]
Third: Doom Knight of Doom [6-2-0, 35]
Fourth: Ling Tsum of Renegades II [2-6-1, 33]
Fifth: Revenant of Doom [3-5-1, 21]

Wall Of Steel Contestants [4]
First: Dread Knight of Doom [6-2-0, 29]
Second: Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [3-5-0, 26]
Third: Late For The Party of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [3-2-0, 21]
Fourth: Baron Knightshade of The Bronze Court [2-4-1, 11] Inactive

Total Parry Contestants [4]
First: Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [6-2-0, 49]
Second: Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [4-4-0, 32]
Third: Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [8-0-0, 27]
Fourth: Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [2-6-0, 12]

Parry Lunger Contestants [2]
First: Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [4-4-0, 30]
Second: Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [6-2-0, 29]

Parry Striker Contestants [3]
First: Arena Frustrator of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-1-1, 17]
Second: Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [0-7-0, 16]
Third: Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [1-5-0, 8] Inactive

Parry Riposte Contestants [3]
First: Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [6-2-0, 51]
Second: Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [4-4-0, 20]
Third: Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [2-6-0, 16]
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1448
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Thu May 27, 2021 7:40 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

Top Ten Fighting Styles Leader Board for Round Nine

Basher Contestants [4]
First: Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [5-4-0, 52]
Second: Sir William of The Bronze Court [2-4-0, 26] Inactive
Third: Consortium Rival of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-3-0, 22]
Fourth: Circle-K of Once Upon A Time [2-3-0, 9]

Slasher Contestants [6]
First: Nove Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos [7-2-2, 54]
Second: Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [6-3-0, 46]
Third: Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [6-3-0, 44]
Fourth: Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [5-4-0, 40]
Fifth: Kutter of Kutless Kowards [5-3-1, 27]
Sixth: Rin of Remains [4-4-0, 20]
Marauder of Doom [1-8-1] was killed in the Dark Arena by Black Orc on T-934

Lunger Contestants [6]
First: Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [6-3-0, 87]
Second: Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [7-1-0, 45]
Third: Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [6-2-1, 39]
Fourth: Hell Knight of Doom [3-5-0, 36]
Fifth: The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [3-6-0, 15]
Sixth: Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [2-7-0, 13]

Striker Contestants [6]
First: Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [8-1-1, 66]
Second: La Croix of Yuppie AF [9-0-0, 60]
Third: Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [4-5-0, 29]
Fourth: Gizmo of Individuals [3-3-0, 22] Inactive T-932 Inactive
Fifth: @Jlo of Yuppie AF [3-6-0, 15]
Sixth: Bud of Individuals [3-3-0, 13] Inactive T-932 Inactive

Aimed Blow Contestants [6]
First: Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [9-0-0, 75]
Second: Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [5-4-0, 50]
Third: Ling Tsum of Renegades II [2-6-1, 33] Inactive T-934
Fourth: Doom Knight of Doom [6-3-0, 31]
Fifth: Revenant of Doom [3-6-1, 22]
Sixth: Vile of Zombie Squad 2 [1-0-0, 9]

Wall Of Steel Contestants [4]
First: Dread Knight of Doom [6-3-0, 29]
Second: Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [3-6-0, 27]
Third: Late For The Party of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [3-3-0, 18]
Fourth: Baron Knightshade of The Bronze Court [2-4-1, 11] Inactive

Total Parry Contestants [4]
First: Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [6-3-0, 45]
Second: Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [5-4-0, 34]
Third: Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [9-0-0, 29]
Fourth: Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [2-7-0, 13]

Parry Lunger Contestants [2]
First: Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [7-2-0, 33]
Second: Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [4-5-0, 31]

Parry Striker Contestants [3]
First: Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [1-7-0, 32]
Second: Arena Frustrator of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [3-1-1, 24]
Third: Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [1-5-0, 8] Inactive

Parry Riposte Contestants [4]
First: Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [7-2-0, 64]
Second: Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [3-6-0, 25]
Third: Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [5-4-0, 23]
Fourth: Horrid of Zombie Squad 2 [1-0-0, 15]
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1448
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Thu Jun 10, 2021 8:33 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

Top Ten Fighting Styles Leader Board for Round Ten

Basher Contestants [4]
First: Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [5-5-0, 51]
Second: Circle-K of Once Upon A Time [3-3-0, 26]
Third: Sir William of The Bronze Court [2-4-0, 26] Inactive
Fourth: Consortium Rival of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-4-0, 14]

Slasher Contestants [6]
First: Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [7-3-0, 66]
Second: Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [6-4-0, 41]
Third: Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [5-4-0, 40] Inactive
Fourth: Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos [7-3-2, 34]
Fifth: Kutter of Kutless Kowards [5-3-1, 27] Inactive
Sixth: Rin of Remains [5-4-0, 25]
Marauder of Doom [1-8-1] was killed in the Dark Arena by Black Orc on T-934

Lunger Contestants [6]
First: Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [6-4-0, 73]
Second: Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [7-2-1, 46]
Third: Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [7-2-0, 40]
Fourth: Hell Knight of Doom [3-6-0, 31]
Fifth: The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [3-7-0, 16]
Sixth: Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [2-8-0, 14]

Striker Contestants [5]
First: Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [9-1-1, 85]
Second: La Croix of Yuppie AF [10-0-0, 68]
Third: Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [5-5-0, 41]
Fourth: Gizmo of Individuals [3-3-0, 22] Inactive T-932 Inactive
Fifth: Bud of Individuals [3-3-0, 13] Inactive T-932 Inactive
@Jlo of Yuppie AF [3-7-0] was killed in the Dark Arena by Dark Champion on T-935

Aimed Blow Contestants [6]
First: Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [9-1-0, 75]
Second: Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [6-4-0, 53]
Third: Ling Tsum of Renegades II [2-6-1, 33] Inactive T-934
Fourth: Doom Knight of Doom [6-4-0, 32]
Fifth: Vile of Zombie Squad 2 [2-0-0, 32]
Sixth: Revenant of Doom [3-7-1, 23]

Wall Of Steel Contestants [4]
First: Dread Knight of Doom [7-3-0, 55]
Second: Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [3-6-0, 27] Inactive
Third: Late For The Party of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [3-4-0, 19]
Fourth: Baron Knightshade of The Bronze Court [2-4-1, 11] Inactive

Total Parry Contestants [4]
First: Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [6-3-0, 45] Inactive
Second: Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [10-0-0, 40]
Third: Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [6-4-0, 37]
Fourth: Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [3-7-0, 21]

Parry Lunger Contestants [2]
First: Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [4-6-0, 32]
Second: Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [7-3-0, 30]

Parry Striker Contestants [3]
First: Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [2-7-0, 37]
Second: Arena Frustrator of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [3-2-1, 26]
Third: Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [1-5-0, 8] Inactive

Parry Riposte Contestants [3]
First: Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [7-3-0, 51]
Second: Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [5-5-0, 24]
Third: Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [3-7-0, 20]
Horrid of Zombie Squad 2 [1-1-0] was killed by Imp Soldier of Doom on T-935
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1448
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Wed Jun 23, 2021 7:41 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

Top Ten Fighting Styles Leader Board for Round Eleven

Basher Contestants [4]
First: Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [5-6-0, 49]
Second: Sir William of The Bronze Court [2-4-0, 26] Inactive
Third: Circle-K of Once Upon A Time [3-4-0, 22]
Fourth: Consortium Rival of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [2-5-0, 16]

Slasher Contestants [6]
First: Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [7-4-0, 58]
Second: Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [7-4-0, 43]
Third: Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos 8-3-2, 41]
Fourth: Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [5-4-0, 40] Inactive
Fifth: Rin of Remains [5-5-0, 30]
Sixth: Kutter of Kutless Kowards [5-3-1, 27] Inactive
Marauder of Doom [1-8-1] was killed in the Dark Arena by Black Orc on T-934

Lunger Contestants [6]
First: Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [6-5-0, 74]
Second: Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [8-2-1, 54]
Third: Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [8-2-0, 47]
Fourth: Hell Knight of Doom [4-6-0, 40]
Fifth: Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [3-8-0, 30]
Sixth: The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [4-7-0, 28]

Striker Contestants [5]
First: Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [10-1-1, 96]
Second: Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [6-5-0, 66]
Third: La Croix of Yuppie AF [10-1-0, 64]
Fourth: Gizmo of Individuals [3-3-0, 22] Inactive T-932 Inactive
Fifth: Bud of Individuals [3-3-0, 13] Inactive T-932 Inactive
@Jlo of Yuppie AF [3-7-0] was killed in the Dark Arena by Dark Champion on T-935

Aimed Blow Contestants [6]
First: Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [10-1-0, 81]
Second: Vile of Zombie Squad 2 [3-0-0, 40]
Third: Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [6-5-0, 38]
Fourth: Doom Knight of Doom [7-4-0, 35]
Fifth: Ling Tsum of Renegades II [2-6-1, 33] Inactive T-934
Sixth: Revenant of Doom [3-8-1, 24]

Wall Of Steel Contestants [4]
First: Dread Knight of Doom [7-4-0, 55]
Second: Late For The Party of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [4-4-0, 28]
Third: Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [3-6-0, 27] Inactive
Fourth: Baron Knightshade of The Bronze Court [2-4-1, 11] Inactive

Total Parry Contestants [4]
First: Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [6-3-0, 45] Inactive
Second: Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [11-0-0, 42]
Third: Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [6-5-0, 38]
Fourth: Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [3-8-0, 17]

Parry Lunger Contestants [2]
First: Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [4-7-0, 33]
Second: Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [7-4-0, 31]

Parry Striker Contestants [4]
First: Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [2-8-0, 35]
Second: Arena Frustrator of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [4-2-1, 31]
Third: Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [1-5-0, 8] Inactive
Fourth: Maiden of Dungeon Cell [1-1-1, 5]

Parry Riposte Contestants [3]
First: Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [8-3-0, 65]
Second: Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [4-7-0, 33]
Third: Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [5-6-0, 25]
Horrid of Zombie Squad 2 [1-1-0] was killed by Imp Soldier of Doom on T-935
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1448
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Wed Jul 07, 2021 1:10 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

Top Ten Fighting Styles Leader Board for Round Twelve

Basher Contestants [5]
First: Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [6-6-0, 52]
Second: Circle-K of Once Upon A Time [4-4-0, 28]
Third: Sir William of The Bronze Court [2-4-0, 26] Inactive
Fourth: Consortium Rival of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [3-5-0, 26]
Fifth: Baron Of Hell of Doom [1-0-1, 17]
Air Jordan of Yuppie AF was technically ineligible because the P-ad declaration was posted on T-937 [second fight for Air Jordan]

Slasher Contestants [6]
First: Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [8-4-0, 67]
Second: Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos 9-3-2, 54]
Third: Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [8-4-0, 54]
Fourth: Rin of Remains [6-5-0, 41]
Fifth: Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [5-4-0, 40] Inactive
Sixth: Kutter of Kutless Kowards [5-3-1, 27] Inactive

Lunger Contestants [6]
First: Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [6-6-0, 77]
Second: Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [8-3-1, 42]
Third: Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [4-8-0, 40]
Fourth: Hell Knight of Doom [4-7-0, 35]
Fifth: Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [8-3-0, 30]
Sixth: The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [4-8-0, 20]

Striker Contestants [5]
First: Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [10-2-1, 89]
Second: La Croix of Yuppie AF [11-1-0, 83]
Third: Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [6-6-0, 57]
Fourth: Gizmo of Individuals [3-3-0, 22] Inactive T-932 Inactive
Fifth: Bud of Individuals [3-3-0, 13] Inactive T-932 Inactive

Aimed Blow Contestants [6]
First: Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [11-1-0, 86]
Second: Vile of Zombie Squad 2 [4-0-0, 48]
Third: Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [6-6-0, 44]
Fourth: Doom Knight of Doom [7-5-0, 36]
Fifth: Ling Tsum of Renegades II [2-6-1, 33] Inactive T-934
Sixth: Revenant of Doom [3-9-1, 25]

Wall Of Steel Contestants [4]
First: Dread Knight of Doom [8-4-0, 59]
Second: Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [3-6-0, 27] Inactive
Third: Late For The Party of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [4-5-0, 26]
Fourth: Baron Knightshade of The Bronze Court [2-4-1, 11] Inactive
Money Mayweather of Yuppie AF was technically ineligible because the P-ad declaration was posted on T-937 [second fight for Money Mayweather] and to add insult to injury Money Mayweather was Killed by Baron Of Hell of Doom on T-937

Total Parry Contestants [4]
First: Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [6-3-0, 45] Inactive
Second: Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [6-6-0, 38]
Third: Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [11-1-0, 38]
Fourth: Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [4-8-0, 30]
The North Face of Yuppie AF was technically ineligible because the P-ad declaration was posted on T-937 [second fight for The North Face]


Parry Lunger Contestants [2]
First: Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [8-4-0, 43]
Second: Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [4-8-0, 34]

Parry Striker Contestants [4]
First: Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [3-8-0, 53]
Second: Arena Frustrator of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [5-2-1, 52]
Third: Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [1-5-0, 8] Inactive
Fourth: Maiden of Dungeon Cell [1-2-1, 6]

Parry Riposte Contestants [3]
First: Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [9-3-0, 77]
Second: Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [5-7-0, 26]
Third: Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [4-8-0, 24]
Horrid of Zombie Squad 2 [1-1-0] was killed by Imp Soldier of Doom on T-935
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1448
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Wed Jul 21, 2021 12:42 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

Top Ten Fighting Styles Leader Board for Round Thirteen

Basher Contestants [5]
First: Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [6-7-0, 37]
Second: Consortium Rival of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [4-5-0, 37]
Third: Circle-K of Once Upon A Time [4-5-0, 26]
Fourth: Sir William of The Bronze Court [2-4-0, 26] Inactive
Fifth: Baron Of Hell of Doom [1-1-1, 5]
Air Jordan of Yuppie AF was technically ineligible because the P-ad declaration was posted on T-937 [second fight for Air Jordan]

Slasher Contestants [6]
First: Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [9-4-1, 106]
Second: Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [9-4-0, 66]
Third: Rin of Remains [7-5-0, 49]
Fourth: Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos 9-4-2, 41]
Fifth: Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [5-4-0, 40] Inactive
Sixth: Kutter of Kutless Kowards [5-3-1, 27] Inactive

Lunger Contestants [7]
First: Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [5-8-0, 63]
Second: Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [6-7-0, 62]
Third: Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [9-3-1, 52]
Fourth: Hell Knight of Doom [5-7-0, 50]
Fifth: The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [5-8-1, 33]
Sixth: Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [8-4-0, 28]
Seventh: Davi of Remains [0-1-0, 1]

Striker Contestants [4]
First: Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [10-3-1, 81]
Second: Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [6-7-0, 46]
Third: Gizmo of Individuals [3-3-0, 22] Inactive T-932 Inactive
Fourth: Bud of Individuals [3-3-0, 13] Inactive T-932 Inactive
*** La Croix of Yuppie AF [11-2-0] was Killed on T-938 by Umbrel Uproar of Kosmic Kaos

Aimed Blow Contestants [5]
First: Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [11-2-0, 75]
Second: Vile of Zombie Squad 2 [5-0-0, 55]
Third: Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [7-6-0, 53]
Fourth: Doom Knight of Doom [7-6-0, 37]
Fifth: Ling Tsum of Renegades II [2-6-1, 33] Inactive T-934
*** Revenant of Doom [3-10-1] was Killed on T-938 by The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades

Wall Of Steel Contestants [4]
First: Dread Knight of Doom [8-5-0, 39]
Second: Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [3-6-0, 27] Inactive
Third: Late For The Party of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [4-6-0, 24]
Fourth: Baron Knightshade of The Bronze Court [2-4-1, 11] Inactive
Money Mayweather of Yuppie AF was technically ineligible because the P-ad declaration was posted on T-937 [second fight for Money Mayweather] and to add insult to injury Money Mayweather was Killed by Baron Of Hell of Doom on T-937

Total Parry Contestants [4]
First: Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [6-3-0, 45] Inactive
Second: Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [6-7-0, 43]
Third: Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [11-2-0, 35]
Fourth: Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [4-9-0, 26]
The North Face of Yuppie AF was technically ineligible because the P-ad declaration was posted on T-937 [second fight for The North Face]


Parry Lunger Contestants [2]
First: Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [9-4-0, 49]
Second: Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [4-9-0, 35]

Parry Striker Contestants [4]
First: Arena Frustrator of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [6-2-1, 54]
Second: Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [3-9-0, 52]
Third: Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [1-5-0, 8] Inactive
Fourth: Maiden of Dungeon Cell [1-3-1, 7]

Parry Riposte Contestants [3]
First: Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [10-3-0, 93]
Second: Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [5-8-0, 48]
Third: Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [6-7-0, 45]
Horrid of Zombie Squad 2 [1-1-0] was killed by Imp Soldier of Doom on T-935
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1448
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Wed Aug 04, 2021 9:19 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

Top Ten Fighting Styles Leader Board for Round Fourteen

Basher Contestants [5]
First: Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [7-7-0, 56]
Second: Consortium Rival of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [5-5-0, 46]
Third: Circle-K of Once Upon A Time [5-5-0, 44]
Fourth: Sir William of The Bronze Court [2-4-0, 26] Inactive
Fifth: Baron Of Hell of Doom [1-2-1, 6]
Air Jordan of Yuppie AF was technically ineligible because the P-ad declaration was posted on T-937 [second fight for Air Jordan]

Slasher Contestants [6]
First: Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [10-4-1, 108]
Second: Rin of Remains [8-5-0, 57]
Third: Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [9-5-0, 50]
Fourth: Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos 9-5-2, 42]
Fifth: Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [5-4-0, 40] Inactive
Sixth: Kutter of Kutless Kowards [5-3-1, 27] Inactive

Lunger Contestants [7]
First: Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [7-7-0, 70]
Second: Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [6-8-0, 67]
Third: Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [9-4-1, 50]
Fourth: Hell Knight of Doom [5-8-0, 47]
Fifth: Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [8-5-0, 33]
Sixth: The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [5-9-1, 27]
Seventh: Davi of Remains [0-2-0, 2]

Striker Contestants [5]
First: Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [10-4-1, 72]
Second: Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [7-7-0, 51]
Third: Gizmo of Individuals [3-3-0, 22] Inactive T-932 Inactive
Fourth: Chimera of Yuppie AF [1-0-0, 15]
Fifth: Bud of Individuals [3-3-0, 13] Inactive T-932 Inactive
*** La Croix of Yuppie AF [11-2-0] was Killed on T-938 by Umbrel Uproar of Kosmic Kaos

Aimed Blow Contestants [5]
First: Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [11-3-0, 79]
Second: Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [8-6-0, 61]
Third: Vile of Zombie Squad 2 [5-1-0, 41]
Fourth: Doom Knight of Doom [7-7-0, 38]
Fifth: Ling Tsum of Renegades II [2-6-1, 33] Inactive T-934
*** Revenant of Doom [3-10-1] was Killed on T-938 by The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades

Wall Of Steel Contestants [5]
First: Dread Knight of Doom [9-5-0, 52]
Second: Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [3-6-0, 27] Inactive
Third: Late For The Party of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [4-7-0, 25]
Fourth: Dogecoin of Yuppie AF [1-0-0, 20]
Fifth: Baron Knightshade of The Bronze Court [2-4-1, 11] Inactive
Money Mayweather of Yuppie AF was technically ineligible because the P-ad declaration was posted on T-937 [second fight for Money Mayweather] and to add insult to injury Money Mayweather was Killed by Baron Of Hell of Doom on T-937

Total Parry Contestants [4]
First: Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [7-7-0, 53]
Second: Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [12-2-0, 50]
Third: Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [5-9-0, 47]
Fourth: Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [6-3-0, 45] Inactive
The North Face of Yuppie AF was technically ineligible because the P-ad declaration was posted on T-937 [second fight for The North Face]

Parry Lunger Contestants [2]
First: Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [9-5-0, 43]
Second: Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [4-10-0, 36]

Parry Striker Contestants [4]
First: Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [3-10-0, 46]
Second: Arena Frustrator of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [6-3-1, 41]
Third: Maiden of Dungeon Cell [2-3-1, 15]
Fourth: Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [1-5-0, 8] Inactive

Parry Riposte Contestants [3]
First: Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [11-3-0, 99]
Second: Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [7-7-0, 64]
Third: Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [5-9-0, 40]
Horrid of Zombie Squad 2 [1-1-0] was killed by Imp Soldier of Doom on T-935
View user's profileSend private message
Hammer_Minister_of_War
ArchMaster Poster
ArchMaster Poster


Joined: Nov 08, 2006
Posts: 1448
Location: SomeWhere BeYond the Realm of ElseWhere and ElseWhen

PostPosted: Wed Aug 18, 2021 10:16 pm Reply with quoteBack to top

Top Ten Fighting Styles Leader Board for Round Fifteen

Basher Contestants [5]
First: Altar Boy of Once Upon A Time [8-7-0, 66]
Second: Circle-K of Once Upon A Time [5-6-0, 39]
Third: Consortium Rival of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [5-6-0, 37]
Fourth: Sir William of The Bronze Court [2-4-0, 26] Inactive
Fifth: Baron Of Hell of Doom [1-3-1, 7]
Air Jordan of Yuppie AF was technically ineligible because the P-ad declaration was posted on T-937 [second fight for Air Jordan]

Slasher Contestants [6]
First: Umbral Uproar of Kosmic Kaos [10-5-1, 89]
Second: Rin of Remains [8-5-0, 57] Inactive
Third: Nova Nihilist of Kosmic Kaos 9-6-2, 43]
Fourth: Kut Rite of Kutless Kowards [5-4-0, 40] Inactive
Fifth: Alpha Blue of My Best Buds 3 [9-6-0, 39]
Sixth: Kutter of Kutless Kowards [5-3-1, 27] Inactive

Lunger Contestants [7]
First: Black Lime of My Best Buds 3 [7-8-0, 80]
Second: Pulsar Panic of Kosmic Kaos [7-8-0, 75]
Third: Walker of Zombie Squad 2 [10-4-1, 60]
Fourth: The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [6-9-1, 48]
Fifth: Hell Knight of Doom [5-9-0, 48]
Sixth: Bio Hacker of Yuppie AF [9-5-0, 45]
Seventh: Davi of Remains [0-2-0, 2] Inactive

Striker Contestants [5]
First: Girl Scout Cookies of My Best Buds 3 [10-5-1, 72]
Second: Scholarship of Once Upon A Time [8-7-0, 60]
Third: Gizmo of Individuals [3-3-0, 22] Inactive T-932 Inactive
Fourth: Chimera of Yuppie AF [1-1-0, 15]
Fifth: Bud of Individuals [3-3-0, 13] Inactive T-932 Inactive
*** La Croix of Yuppie AF [11-2-0] was Killed on T-938 by Umbrel Uproar of Kosmic Kaos

Aimed Blow Contestants [5]
First: Drudge of Zombie Squad 2 [12-3-0, 101]
Second: Thumbscrew of Dungeon Cell [9-6-0, 68]
Third: Vile of Zombie Squad 2 [6-1-0, 52]
Fourth: Doom Knight of Doom [8-7-0, 47]
Fifth: Ling Tsum of Renegades II [2-6-1, 33] Inactive T-934
*** Revenant of Doom [3-10-1] was Killed on T-938 by The Bruised Shark of Aauurrgh 5 Blades

Wall Of Steel Contestants [5]
First: Late For The Party of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [5-7-0, 50]
Second: Dread Knight of Doom [9-6-0, 43]
Third: Klash Kontrol of Kutless Kowards [3-6-0, 27] Inactive
Fourth: Dogecoin of Yuppie AF [2-0-0, 22]
Fifth: Baron Knightshade of The Bronze Court [2-4-1, 11] Inactive
Money Mayweather of Yuppie AF was technically ineligible because the P-ad declaration was posted on T-937 [second fight for Money Mayweather] and to add insult to injury Money Mayweather was Killed by Baron Of Hell of Doom on T-937

Total Parry Contestants [4]
First: Terran Twist of Kosmic Kaos [8-7-0, 55]
Second: Puppet of Zombie Squad 2 [13-2-0, 52]
Third: Kuttles of Kutless Kowards [6-3-0, 45] Inactive
Fourth: Rainbow Beltz of My Best Buds 3 [5-10-0, 40]
The North Face of Yuppie AF was technically ineligible because the P-ad declaration was posted on T-937 [second fight for The North Face]

Parry Lunger Contestants [2]
First: Quartered Master of Dungeon Cell [10-5-0, 53]
Second: Astral Anarchist of Kosmic Kaos [5-10-0, 48]

Parry Striker Contestants [4]
First: Saxophone of Once Upon A Time [3-11-0, 40]
Second: Arena Frustrator of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [6-4-1, 34]
Third: Maiden of Dungeon Cell [2-4-1, 11]
Fourth: Sir Marken of The Bronze Court [1-5-0, 8] Inactive

Parry Riposte Contestants [3]
First: Fiona of Dr Cox JD Names 7 [12-3-0, 101]
Second: Lady Mandalorian of Aauurrgh 5 Blades [7-8-0, 55]
Third: Grand Daddy Purp of My Best Buds 3 [5-10-0, 31]
View user's profileSend private message
Display posts from previous:      
Post new topicReply to topic
View previous topic Log in to check your private messages View next topic
You can post new topics in this forum
You can reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum



Powered by phpBB 2.0.10 © 2001 phpBB Group

Version 2.0.6 of PHP-Nuke Port by Tom Nitzschner © 2002 www.toms-home.com
Forums ©
:: fisubsilver shadow phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHP-Nuke theme by coldblooded (www.nukemods.com) ::