DUEL 2 NEWSLETTER

Date   : 07/22/2009    Duedate: 08/04/2009

RIZTAB ARENA

DM-12    TURN-625

This Weeks Top Honors

THE DUELMASTER IS

SKELETON
THE UNDEAD (136)
(12-1040) [13-8-1,90]

Chartered Recognition Leader   Unchartered Recognition Leader

SKELETON                       POSITION IS EMPTY
THE UNDEAD (136)               
(12-1040) [13-8-1,90]          

Popularity Leader              This Weeks Favorite

CARLOTTA                       KISSA BELLE
SWEET MAGIC (267)              SWEET MAGIC (267)
(12-6671) [19-19-0,83]         (12-6708) [13-12-2,66]

THE CURRENT TOP TEAM

DREAMERS (142)

          TEAMS ON THE MOVE            TOP CAREER HONORS
Team Name                  Point Gain  Chartered Team
1. DREAMERS (142)              24
2. THE UNDEAD (136)            24      DREAMERS (142)
3. SWEET MAGIC (267)           24      Unchartered Team
4. WHO DA MAN? (623)            3
5. X-MAS MAYHEM (246)           0      WINTER WONDERLAND (583)

The Top Teams

Career Win-Loss Record           W   L  K    %  Win-Loss Record Last 3 Turns    W  L K
 1- 1*SKI-BUM 12 (451)           4   1  2 80.0   1/ 2 DREAMERS (142)           10  5 2
 2- 2*CRYSTAL CAGES (551)       10   9  0 52.6   2/ 1 THE UNDEAD (136)          7  7 1
 3/ 3 DREAMERS (142)           %1264 %1242 97 50.4   3/ 4 SWEET MAGIC (267)         6  9 0
 4- 5 X-MAS MAYHEM (246)        24  24  3 50.0   4- 5*SKI-BUM 12 (451)          4  1 2
 5/ 4 THE UNDEAD (136)          49  50  3 49.5   5- 3 X-MAS MAYHEM (246)        4  6 1
 6- 6 ICE AGE (639)             55  62  2 47.0   6/ 0 WHO DA MAN? (623)         1  1 0
 7/ 0 WHO DA MAN? (623)         28  44  0 38.9   7- 8 ICE AGE (639)             1  1 0
 8/ 7 SWEET MAGIC (267)        572 940 20 37.8   8- 7*SEA DOGS (653)            1  2 0
 9- 8*SEA DOGS (653)             6  10  1 37.5   9- 6*CRYSTAL CAGES (551)       1  2 0

    '*'   Unchartered team                       '-'  Team did not fight this turn
   (###)  Avoid teams by their Team Id          ##/## This turn's/Last turn's rank

                                    TEAM SPOTLIGHT

      * }%|[-----+O+-----]|%{ * }%|[-----+O+-----]|%{ * }%|[-----+O+-----]|%{ *

                        ---===FREE BLADES REGIONAL NEWS===---

                                     Duelmasters
                                     -----------
 DM   9 ZUKAL (turn 622): BLHU MURTHER of BLUE MOON (Jorja, mgr.)
 DM  12 RIZTAB (turn 624): PROTAGORAS of DREAMERS (Sleepy, mgr.)
 DM  15 MALCORN (turn 618): REXROTH of DARK CREATION (H.P.L. West, mgr.)
 DM  16 WILLAF (turn 620): SILVIA MINNO of PUNNY ANIMALS (Jorja, mgr.)
 DM  17 ALJAFIR (turn 619): TIBERIUS of FIELDS OF ELYSIUM (Caesar, mgr.)
 DM  19 ZUWAYZA (turn 617): TRASH COLLECTOR of THE MAGNIFICENT MAGS (Jorja, mgr.)
 DM  28 MORYA (turn 308): CASH MEALS of EXPENSE ACCOUNT (Finance Manager, mgr.)
 DM  29 LAPUR (turn 610): LUNA of WILL DUEL 4 MEAD (Sporkis, mgr.)
 DM  31 CHIMLEVTAL (turn 306): ULL HARDHAMMER of THE STORMBRINGERS (High Lord Bosk)
 DM  32 ARVAT (turn 606): ARTEMIDORUS IV of ROMAN HEROES (Caesar, mgr.)
 DM  33 NIATOLI ISLAND (turn 604): KOBALT of RAVAGING LORDS (General Ikillu, mgr.)
 DM  35 MURSKA (turn 595): EVINDAL of CHILDREN OF LLYR (Jorja, mgr.)
 DM  43 VEASTIAN (turn 558): QUEEN RANDI of LUROCIAN ROYALTY (The Greek Guy, mgr.)
 DM  45 STORMCROWE (turn 284): MERCY FOR NONE of PACIS EX NEX (Reaper, mgr.)
 DM  47 DOUBLE X (turn 278): CHINA MILKMAID of LAND OF OZ (Oz the Successful, mgr.)
 DM  50 SNOWBOUND (turn 265): C.H.S. of LIFE IMPACTS (Smitty, mgr.)
 DM  56 ROCANIS (turn 485): CHARLIE EKKSA of MIDDLE WAY 20 (Jorja, mgr.)
 DM  60 COLLUSION COVE (turn 472): BLACK WIDOW XLIII of DEATH STUDS XII (Death Stud)
 DM  61 JURINE (turn 452): DECAY of AUTUMN SAGA (?, mgr.)
 DM  65 DAL SHANG (turn 449): GRIZOLPOP of SAND DANCERS (Jorja, mgr.)
 DM  73 ERINIKA (turn 213): DEATH SUCKS of BLACKMAIL (The Mun, mgr.)
 DM  74 DAYLA KIV (turn 413): NIGHTMARE STEED of GEMSTONE CREATIONS (?, mgr.)
 DM  75 JADE MOUNTAIN (turn 405): SUNSET THUNDER of SAND DANCERS (Jorja, mgr.)
 DM  78 LIN TIRIAN (turn 395): GABRIELLE REESE of GIRLS X3 (Non, mgr.)
ADM 103 FREE BLADES (turn 511): JELIAH BIGABO of PHILANTHROPISTS 3 (Aragorn, mgr.)

                                      Top Teams
                                      ---------
 DM   9 ZUKAL (turn 622): BLUE MOON (Jorja, mgr.)
 DM  12 RIZTAB (turn 624): THE UNDEAD (?, mgr.)
 DM  15 MALCORN (turn 618): GREENWARDENS (Jorja, mgr.)
 DM  16 WILLAF (turn 620): PUNNY ANIMALS (Jorja, mgr.)
 DM  17 ALJAFIR (turn 619): MIDDLE WAY (Jorja, mgr.)
 DM  19 ZUWAYZA (turn 617): THE MAGNIFICIENT MAGS (Jorja, mgr.)
 DM  28 MORYA (turn 308): PHANTACITY (Omega, mgr.)
 DM  29 LAPUR (turn 610): TREKKERS (?, mgr.)
 DM  31 CHIMLEVTAL (turn 306): WAR (Mannequin, mgr.)
 DM  32 ARVAT (turn 606): DEVIL ADVOCATES (Dark One, mgr.)
 DM  33 NIATOLI ISLAND (turn 604): STORM BRINGERS (The Rake, mgr.)
 DM  35 MURSKA (turn 595): URBAN JUNGLE (Jugger, mgr.)
 DM  43 VEASTIAN (turn 558): POSITION IS EMPTY
 DM  45 STORMCROWE (turn 284): MIKES HEROES (Mike?, mgr.)
 DM  47 DOUBLE X (turn 278): INDIFFERENCE (Jekyll, mgr.)
 DM  50 SNOWBOUND (turn 264): POSITION IS EMPTY
 DM  56 ROCANIS (turn 485): INCONSISTENT FURY (Banthius, mgr.)
 DM  60 COLLUSION COVE (turn 472): EX OBLIVIONE (Enigma, mgr.)
 DM  61 JURINE (turn 452): AUTUMN SAGA (?, mgr.)
 DM  65 DAL SHANG (turn 449): SAND DANCERS (Jorja, mgr.)
 DM  73 ERINIKA (turn 213): MIDDLE WAY 18 (Jorja, mgr.)
 DM  74 DAYLA KIV (turn 413): SAND DANCERS (Jorja, mgr.)
 DM  75 JADE MOUNTAIN (turn 405): GREATS OF TROY (Zalgor Prigg, mgr.)
 DM  78 LIN TIRIAN (turn 395): VICTORIOUS III (Zalgor Prigg, mgr.)
ADM 103 FREE BLADES (turn 511): DO IT AGAIN et al (The Dark One, mgr.)

                                   Recent Graduates
                                  -----------------
 DM   9 ZUKAL (turn 621): KEEL HAULER of SEA DOGS (One-Armed Bandit, mgr.)
 DM  15 MALCORN (turn 617): VARPULIS RUKH of STARBASE 5 (Zeus, mgr.)
 DM  17 ALJAFIR (turn 618): GERMANICUS of GLADIATORS (Caesar, mgr.)
 DM  28 MORYA (turn 308): YAU (DARKFACE) of ZULU NATION (Zulu, mgr.)
 DM  29 LAPUR (turn 610): LITERNIUS of EQUESTORS (Spartacus, mgr.)
 DM  31 CHIMLEVTAL (turn 305): CHOLERA of PESTILENCE (?, mgr.)
 DM  33 NIATOLI ISLAND (turn 603): TEMPEST of STORM BRINGERS (The Rake, mgr.)
 DM  35 MURSKA (turn 594): MURSKAN PATRIOT of URBAN JUNGLE (Jugger, mgr.)
 DM  43 VEASTIAN (turn 558): QUEEN RANDI of LUROCIAN ROYALTY (The Greek Guy, mgr.)
                 (turn 557): PRINCESS EMILY of LUROCIAN ROYALTY (The Greek Guy, mgr.)
 DM  45 STORMCROWE (turn 283): JACOB MARLEY of PHANTOM REGIMENT (Nomad, mgr.)
 DM  47 DOUBLE X (turn 278): LURKING FEAR of ABYSMAL RITES (Reaper, mgr.)
                 (turn 277): JUSTICE FOR ALL of OF WOLF AND MAN (Tripwire, mgr.)
                             LAST CALL of INDIFFERENCE (Jekyll, mgr.)
                             SISTER MARY SUEELLEN of OLD HABITS (Soultaker, mgr.)
                             BOB'S COMIC COLLECTN of THINGS I DROOL IN (Nuln, mgr.)
 DM  50 SNOWBOUND (turn 265): C.H.S. of LIFE IMPACTS (Smitty, mgr.)
                  (turn 264): ON MY WAY of OPEN SESAME (Crip, mgr.)
                              DOMJON of DRUID'S GROVE (Armalias Skyhawk, mgr.)
 DM  60 COLLUSION COVE (turn 472): BLACK WIDOW XLIII of DEATH STUDS XII (Death Stud)
                                   SAMANTHA HAIN of EX OBLIVIONE (Enigma, mgr.)
 DM  61 JURINE (turn 451): ZOE ALDIN of MIDDLE WAY 16 (Jorja, mgr.)
 DM  65 DAL SHANG (turn 447): OCTAVIA of TIL DEATH DO US PART (Killjoy, mgr.)
 DM  74 DAYLA KIV (turn 413): GREEN DISEASE of INSIGNIFICANCE (Jekyll, mgr.)

                                      SPY REPORT

     Greetings, warriors of RIZTAB!  Once again I've been called out of retirement 
for my abilities and insights into Spyreporting.  Woof!  THE UNDEAD were a bunch of 
dogs after DREAMERS got through with 'em!  2nd ain't so sweet as 1st!  What's with 
VAMPYR?  He actually beat DREAMERS' EURIPEDES, and walked away with 21 more points 
from the fight.  Laughs were big at SWEET MAGIC while they watched CARLOTTA clobber 
GHOST.  She lost 8 points and got bruised from objects thrown from the stands.  
RIZTAB has a Duelmaster who doesn't sit back and get lazy.  He Dark Arena Challenged 
DARK ARENA's SPYMASTER TORRIC (0-0-0), which should prove (ahem!) interesting.  Try 
as he might, SPYMASTER TORRIC wasn't good enough at persuading PROTAGORAS to step 
down from the Duelmaster's throne...  Advice to fighters with a 1 will--give up 
fighting!   
     Speaking of cowardly avoiders and unfair challenges...  How well I know the 
feeling of being in the most avoided team!  Don't fall out of practive, X-MAS MAYHEM! 
The bums at THE UNDEAD couldn't face the challenges from X-MAS MAYHEM!  No excuse for 
that!  How well I know the feeling of being the most challenged warrior, KISSA BELLE! 
Don't make idle boasts, they may come back to haunt you.   
     Warriors of RIZTAB unite.  You have only your games to lose!  Who will dare 
fight PROTAGORAS, after he returned from the Dark Arena?  (For the record 15-14-1 is 
107, and has he points) How long have I been here?  I got people to see, places to 
go...   
     Who knows what the future holds for a warrior.  More fights, there's no doubt.  
The end of another Spyreport!  That's cause for celebration in my book!  Time for my 
medication, so I'll leave now.  Practice, practice, practice!-- Olaf Modeen  

DUELMASTER                     W   L  K POINTS      TEAM NAME                  
 SKELETON 1040                13   8  1    90       THE UNDEAD (136)

CHAMPIONS                      W   L  K POINTS      TEAM NAME                  
 CARLOTTA 6671                19  19  0    83       SWEET MAGIC (267)
-BARBARIAN 4783                4  34  0    82       SUPERIOR FORCES 22T (506)
-SANTA THE RED 2102            7   3  0    79       X-MAS MAYHEM (246)
 SOPHOCLES 6733               10   5  2    78       DREAMERS (142)

CHALLENGER ADEPTS              W   L  K POINTS      TEAM NAME                  
 KISSA BELLE 6708             13  12  2    66       SWEET MAGIC (267)
-DOVE HUNTER 5393              5   1  0    64       CRYSTAL CAGES (551)

CHALLENGER ADEPTS              W   L  K POINTS      TEAM NAME                  
 GHOST 6606                    8   5  1    59       THE UNDEAD (136)

ADEPTS                         W   L  K POINTS      TEAM NAME                  
 EMPEDOCLES 6748               5   2  0    52       DREAMERS (142)
 YODA MAN 6328                 5  31  0    48       WHO DA MAN? (623)
 BONE YARD 6609                9   4  0    46       THE UNDEAD (136)
 VAMPYR 6608                   6   7  1    46       THE UNDEAD (136)
 DORA BELL 6706                9  17  1    45       SWEET MAGIC (267)
 EURIPEDES 6732                7   8  0    45       DREAMERS (142)
-BLITZER 2103                  5   5  2    41       X-MAS MAYHEM (246)
-TACKLE BOX 6743               4   0  0    40       SEA DOGS (653)
-MAMA MIA X 6642               7   4  0    37       ICE AGE (639)
-MISSILE TOE 3000              4   2  0    35       X-MAS MAYHEM (246)

CHALLENGER INITIATES           W   L  K POINTS      TEAM NAME                  
-HEAT MIZER 2148               5   3  0    24       X-MAS MAYHEM (246)

INITIATES                      W   L  K POINTS      TEAM NAME                  
-RAMPID ELF 2149               3   5  1    23       X-MAS MAYHEM (246)
-THE ROCK 6656                 4   0  0    21       ICE AGE (639)
-TOM B STONE 4274              1   0  1    21       SKI-BUM 12 (451)
 JOY OF LOSING 6600            4   1  0    20       WHO DA MAN? (623)
-ARROW CATCHER 5392            2   2  0    20       CRYSTAL CAGES (551)
-FISHMONGER 6742               2   0  1    19       SEA DOGS (653)
 ARISTOCLEA 6754               2   3  0    17       DREAMERS (142)
-SYNGINA 4270                  1   0  0    16       SKI-BUM 12 (451)
-FUSTERCLUCK 4271              1   0  1    11       SKI-BUM 12 (451)
-CHOCOLATE CHARLIE 6707        2   0  0    10       ICE AGE (639)
-TRAPSPRING 5418               2   2  0     8       CRYSTAL CAGES (551)
-CONAN 6737                    1   0  0     8       ICE AGE (639)
-QUESTLING 6623                1   1  0     6       CRYSTAL CAGES (551)
 DONNAMIRA 6758                1   3  0     6       SWEET MAGIC (267)
 FENNELINDA 6763               1   0  0     5       SWEET MAGIC (267)
 WRAITH 6761                   0   1  0     1       THE UNDEAD (136)

'-' denotes a warrior who did not fight this turn.

THE DEAD                W  L K TEAM NAME            SLAIN BY              TURN Revenge?
BENISSA 6749            2  4 0 SWEET MAGIC 267      VAMPYR 6608           623  REVENGED
CELINDA 6750            0  2 0 SWEET MAGIC 267      FISHMONGER 6742       621  NONE
ELENORA 6762            0  1 0 SWEET MAGIC 267      FUSTERCLUCK 4271      624   
SPECTRE 6607            7  4 0 THE UNDEAD 136       BLITZER 2103          623  REVENGED

                                     PERSONAL ADS

Skeleton -- I just can't seem to find ANYTHING that will put some flesh on your
bones. -- Carlotta

Vampyr -- I absolutely will NOT make you a blood pudding!  For one thing, even though
it's called a pudding, it isn't a dessert, and THAT is what we do here. -- Dora Bell
P.S.  And for an even bigger thing, it's yucky.

Missile Toe -- If you expect me to kiss you because you tried to bop me on the head
with your toe, you can think again, buster brown. -- Kissa Belle
P.S.  I'll make some ribbon candy and TIE YOU UP with it.  Ha.  And then it'll set
hard and be like CHAINS.

Syngina -- Where'd you come from?  I don't recall ever having seen YOU around here
before. -- Donnamira
P.S.  Surely you can't ski with all the trees on the hillsides?

Flustercluck -- I was never much good with chickens anyway, and you all get so, well,
flustered, it gives me the creeps.  Running around and screaming.  But I might do
pysanky. -- Elenora
P.S.  Okay, I won't do pysanky.  I didn't plan on being dead, but at least it settles
the question of whether it's worth protesting that I'm not Shewish.

                                  LAST WEEK'S FIGHTS

PROTAGORAS butchered SPYMASTER TORRIC in a crowd pleasing 1 minute Dark Arena fight.
SKELETON subdued SOPHOCLES in a popular 1 minute veteran's Challenge Title melee.
BONE YARD was viciously subdued by KISSA BELLE in a 2 minute Challenge brawl.
CARLOTTA overpowered GHOST in a 1 minute mismatched match.
DORA BELL was devastated by BLACK BARTOK in a crowd pleasing 1 minute one-sided duel.
YODA MAN was overpowered by EMPEDOCLES in a 1 minute mismatched brawl.
EURIPEDES was overpowered by VAMPYR in a 1 minute uneven melee.
ARISTOCLEA vanquished SIBATA THE THIEF in a 1 minute uneven duel.
JOY OF LOSING defeated DONNAMIRA in a 3 minute beginner's duel.
WRAITH was defeated by FENNELINDA in a 1 minute novice's fight.

                                    BATTLE REPORT

             MOST POPULAR                        RECORD DURING THE LAST 10 TURNS     
|FIGHTING STYLE               FIGHTS        FIGHTING STYLE     W -   L -  K   PERCENT|
|STRIKING ATTACK                  6         TOTAL PARRY       14 -   5 -  1      74  |
|AIMED BLOW                       3         PARRY-LUNGE        5 -   3 -  1      63  |
|WALL OF STEEL                    2         SLASHING ATTACK   13 -   9 -  2      59  |
|PARRY-LUNGE                      1         BASHING ATTACK     8 -   7 -  0      53  |
|PARRY-STRIKE                     1         STRIKING ATTACK   25 -  22 -  1      53  |
|LUNGING ATTACK                   1         PARRY-STRIKE       5 -   5 -  0      50  |
|SLASHING ATTACK                  1         LUNGING ATTACK    10 -  12 -  4      45  |
|BASHING ATTACK                   1         WALL OF STEEL      8 -  10 -  0      44  |
|TOTAL PARRY                      1         AIMED BLOW         2 -   7 -  0      22  |
|PARRY-RIPOSTE                    0         PARRY-RIPOSTE      1 -   5 -  0      17  |

Turn 625 was great if you     Not so great if you used      The fighting styles of the
used the fighting styles:     the fighting styles:          top eleven warriors are:

PARRY-LUNGE        1 -  0     AIMED BLOW         1 -  2         3  STRIKING ATTACK
PARRY-STRIKE       1 -  0     STRIKING ATTACK    2 -  4         2  AIMED BLOW     
LUNGING ATTACK     1 -  0     PARRY-RIPOSTE      0 -  0         2  TOTAL PARRY    
SLASHING ATTACK    1 -  0     TOTAL PARRY        0 -  1         1  PARRY-STRIKE   
BASHING ATTACK     1 -  0                                       1  BASHING ATTACK 
WALL OF STEEL      1 -  1                                       1  SLASHING ATTACK
                                                                1  LUNGING ATTACK 

                               TOP WARRIOR OF EACH STYLE

FIGHTING STYLE   WARRIOR                     W   L  K PNTS TEAM NAME                  
PARRY-STRIKE     SKELETON 1040              13   8  1   90 THE UNDEAD (136)
STRIKING ATTACK  SOPHOCLES 6733             10   5  2   78 DREAMERS (142)
SLASHING ATTACK  KISSA BELLE 6708           13  12  2   66 SWEET MAGIC (267)
TOTAL PARRY      BONE YARD 6609              9   4  0   46 THE UNDEAD (136)
Note: Warriors have a winning record and are an Adept or Above.

The overall popularity leader is CARLOTTA 6671.  The most popular warrior this turn 
was KISSA BELLE 6708.  The ten other most popular fighters were SKELETON 1040, 
SOPHOCLES 6733, JOY OF LOSING 6600, ARISTOCLEA 6754, DONNAMIRA 6758, BONE YARD 6609, 
CARLOTTA 6671, VAMPYR 6608, FENNELINDA 6763, and DORA BELL 6706.

The least popular fighter this week was EURIPEDES 6732.  The other ten least popular 
fighters were YODA MAN 6328, GHOST 6606, WRAITH 6761, EMPEDOCLES 6748, DORA BELL 
6706, FENNELINDA 6763, VAMPYR 6608, CARLOTTA 6671, BONE YARD 6609, and DONNAMIRA 
6758.

The following warriors have traveled to AD after fighting this turn:

PROTAGORAS (12-6691) DREAMERS (142)

                 FACE-TO-FACE TOURNEY XLIII

CONTENDERS TOURNEY                     W  L  K         TEAM NAME            
ULTIMATE FURY 5020 (51-45-2)           4  3  0         LUROCIANS IV         

ADM TOURNEY                            W  L  K         TEAM NAME            
BLACK ARCHER 3712 (55-55-0)            3  3  0         THE BLACK PHALANX    

CHALLENGERS TOURNEY                    W  L  K         TEAM NAME            
KUNG PAO 5753 (6-1-1)                  3  3  0         LUROCIANS IV         
BARBARIAN 4783 (4-34-0)                1  3  0         SUPERIOR FORCES 22T  
PROTAGORAS 6691 (14-14-0)              0  3  0         DREAMERS             

CHAMPIONS TOURNEY                      W  L  K         TEAM NAME            
SANTA THE RED 2102 (7-3-0)             4  3  0         X-MAS MAYHEM         

ADEPTS TOURNEY                         W  L  K         TEAM NAME            
EURIPEDES 6732 (7-7-0)                 3  3  0         DREAMERS             
SOPHOCLES 6733 (10-4-2)                0  3  0         DREAMERS             

INITIATES TOURNEY                      W  L  K         TEAM NAME            
TACKLE BOX 6743 (4-0-0)                3  3  0         SEA DOGS             
EMPEDOCLES 6748 (4-2-0)                1  3  0         DREAMERS             

APPRENTICES TOURNEY                    W  L  K         TEAM NAME            
STEEL DRAGON 4272 (1-0-0)              2  3  0  DEAD   SKI-BUM 12           
FUSTERCLUCK 4271 (1-0-1)               1  3  1         SKI-BUM 12           
SYNGINA 4270 (1-0-0)                   1  3  0         SKI-BUM 12           
ARISTOCLEA 6754 (1-3-0)                0  3  0         DREAMERS             
FISHMONGER 6742 (2-0-1)                0  3  0         SEA DOGS             

ROOKIES TOURNEY                        W  L  K         TEAM NAME            
RUSTY ANCHOR 6755 (0-0-0)              4  3  0         SEA DOGS             

               NEW GRADUATES--FROM ALL ARENAS (INCLUDING CLOSED ARENAS)

     For those of you who keep track of such things, 15 additional warriors graduated 
from regular DM arenas (including closed arenas) since the last tournament.  

                     WHITE THUNDER (4-6040) TRIBAL COUNCIL  (120) 
                       SISONGOEN (12-5168) LUROCIANS IV  (438) 
                JUMPINJACK FLASH (13-5143) PERFECTION QUEST 13  (527) 
                  HARD DAYS KNIGHT (38-2369) BUBBA LOVES CHESS  (193) 
                     POWDERED SOAP (82-2837) MY BUTT HURTS  (392) 
                    HICHAM (82-18389) SUPERIOR FORCES 1306  (2829) 
                    DEADLA (82-20623) SUPERIOR FORCES 3201  (2263) 
                  CLEVELAND STEAMER (82-25002) OHIO EXPRESS  (3993) 
                   YELLOW POST-IT (82-26131) WORK WITH THIS  (4213) 
                  CHARLOTTE (82-29266) SUPERIOR FORCES 3402  (4771) 
                    YELLOW BRICK TOAD (82-32755) 12/19/04J  (5407) 
                    SOULSNARE (82-37248) OBLIVION CLEAVERS  (6167) 
                      MARV (82-41424) 4-LETTER KNOCKOFFS  (6915) 
                   KAORU MOTO (82-48418) MEDAL OF HONOR AA1  (2722) 
                       RENTAL PERMIT (82-51256) 101607C  (8628) 

Congrats to the grads. -- Green Eyes